Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) 32GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 14.2 cm (5.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bjornberry Case compatible with Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) - Yellow Dragon
Stylish mobile case from Bjornberry for compatible with Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) of good quality designed to protect and fit your compatible with...
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A6 32GB (Purple) Unlocked SMA600FZVIBTU
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A6 32GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A6 32GB (Gold) Unlocked SMA600FZDIBTUSMA600FZDIBTU
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A6 32GB (Gold) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Flip Case Compatible with Samsung Galaxy A6 2018, Butterfly Design, Card Slot, Detachable Strap, Premium Leather
Add a touch of elegance to your phone with the Embossed Butterfly Phone Case.Made from high quality PU leather, this case provides stylish...
prodImage
£152.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A6 32GB (Black) Unlocked SMA600FN
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A6 32GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A6 32GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A6 32GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
New SEALED Samsung A600 Galaxy A6 (2018) 4G 32GB lavender 8801643332556
New SEALED Samsung A600 Galaxy A6 (2018) 4G 32GB lavender, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy A6 SM-A600F (2018) GOLD Dual SIM, 32GB SM-A600FZDIBTU|SMA600FZDIBTU
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy A6 SM-A600F (2018) GOLD Dual SIM, 32GB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.00 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70.8 mm x H149.9 mm x D7.7 mm
Display
Display Size:14.2 cm (5.6 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,480 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:3,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 8.0
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£681.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia Lumia 520
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia Lumia 530
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Y3
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Wave 8C
£56.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch Dual
£51.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Palm Pre
£44.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Pocket
£51.05
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB
£61.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 1
£45.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A02s
£66.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) 32GB
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel