Motorola Moto G50

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 480
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Motorola Moto G50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Motorola Moto G50 64GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Motorola Moto G50 64GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Motorola Moto G50 64GB (Gray) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Motorola Moto G50 64GB (Gray) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Motorola Moto G50 64GB (Green) Unlocked PAMX0007GB
SEALED BOXED Motorola Moto G50 64GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 mm x H165 mm x D9 mm
Weight:192 g
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:IPS
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Pixel Density:269 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 480
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Motorola Moto G50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£386.63
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£211.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 13 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£165.77
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 15 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£229.00
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 5G 4GB 128GB
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 64GB
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A41
£160.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4s Enterprise Edition
£159.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 64GB
£159.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackview BV6200 Plus
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 6a
£159.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Mi 10 Lite 5G 128GB
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor X7d 128GB
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 Lite 5G NE 8GB/128GB
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G50
anitraders2020
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel