Samsung Galaxy A71

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A71
from £163.66to £539.837 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.95 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.2 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 6,144 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A71
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Samsung Galaxy A71 128GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone A715F/DS
New Samsung Galaxy A71 128GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£163.66
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A71 128GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone A715F/DS
New Samsung Galaxy A71 128GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£209.82
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A71 128GB Smartphone Black - YN-P2UV-ZVRE
Breathtaking colors: Infinity-O display shows you the world with crystal clear resolution and rich colors. Experience the Super AMOLED technology on the Galaxy A71. The battery also has to play along with gaming sessions: With the 4,500 mAh battery, you can easily play the latest mobile games and enjoy a series marathon to the full. Powerful main camera system: the Galaxy A71 has the right lens for almost every situation. Take pictures with the four lenses of the Galaxy A71 and experience the world through different eyes. A sure thing: The fingerprint scanner integrated in the display protects you and your Galaxy from unauthorized access. And best of all: you don't have to unlock, swipe or tap. A stylish appearance: Enjoy the combination of minimalism and strikingly beautiful pastel colors. Thanks to the gently rounded corners, the Galaxy A71 lies perfectly in the hand.
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A71 Dual SIM 128GB 6GB RAM SM-A715FN/DS Blue TD-3T5W-DLEB
Samsung Galaxy A71 Dual SIM 128GB 6GB RAM SM-A715FN/DS Blue
prodImage
£250.00
£255.56
Shipping: £5.56
with shipping: £5.56
Energy Rating: B
Samsung Galaxy SM-A715F 17 cm (6.7") 128 GB Black 4500 mAh Galaxy SM-A715F, 17 cm (6.7"), 1080 x 2400 pixels, 2.2 GHz, 128 GB, 64 MP, Black B083G7XD57
Samsung Galaxy SM-A715F 17 cm (6.7") 128 GB Black 4500 mAh Galaxy SM-A715F, 17 cm (6.7"), 1080 x 2400 pixels, 2.2 GHz, 128 GB, 64 MP, Black
prodImage
£539.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lite-On New 65W Type-C Charger For Samsung Galaxy A71 20V 3.25A Fast Charging AC Adapter
New 65W Type-C Charger For Samsung Galaxy A71 20V 3.25A Fast Charging AC Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy A71 Mobile Phone Sim Free Smartphone - Black SM-A715FZBUBTU
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy A71 Mobile Phone Sim Free Smartphone - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Main Camera 4:5 MP
Zoom:8x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.6 mm x H158.5 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:179 g
Display
Display Size:16.95 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED Plus
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A71
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£599.89
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 92 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.39
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£335.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 260 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,183.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G75 5G
£163.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oppo A76
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 Lite 5G NE 8GB/128GB
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 400 Lite
£162.76
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB Enterprise Edition
£164.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei P30
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackview BV6200 Plus
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 256GB
£161.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
LG G6
£174.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia X10 6GB 128GB
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A71
dmtech-trading
prodImage
£163.66
Shipping: Free
dmtech-trading
prodImage
£209.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Clearance-Store-UK
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: £5.56
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel