Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 4GB 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 4GB 128GB
from £198.00to £445.006 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.33 cm (6.43 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 680
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 4GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 11 128GB 4GB DUAL SIM UNLOCKED UK Version MZB0AM0EN
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 11 128GB 4GB DUAL SIM UNLOCKED UK Version, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 11 128GB 4GB DUAL SIM UNLOCKED UK Version 2201117TY
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 11 128GB 4GB DUAL SIM UNLOCKED UK Version, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11-4+128GB - Graphite Gray (NFC) GL-ID8J-FDFU
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 - 4+128GB - Graphite Gray (NFC)
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G Ocean Blue 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW NOTSPECIFIED
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G Ocean Blue 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G Glacier Blue 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW NOTSPECIFIED
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G Glacier Blue 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G Glacier Blue 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW NOTSPECIFIED
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G Glacier Blue 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.8 mm x H159.8 mm x D8 mm
Weight:179 g
Display
Display Size:16.33 cm (6.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:180 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:409 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 680
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 4GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£198.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
POCO M8 5G 256GB
£197.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB
£219.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A52 5G 128GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Edge 40
£199.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 128GB
£214.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oukitel WP50
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 6a
£199.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia X20 5G
£199.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 4GB 128GB
xtec-uk
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
xtec-uk
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
QualityFirstSales
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel