Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
from £369.00to £369.283 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.4 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 8,192 MB
• Memory Type: DDR4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Prism Green) Samsung Galaxy S10 Dual Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM
The Samsung Galaxy S10 128GB from OnBuy is calling out to be your next smartphone upgrade!
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
(Prism Black) Samsung Galaxy S10 Dual Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM
The Samsung Galaxy S10 128GB from OnBuy is calling out to be your next smartphone upgrade!
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Prism White) Samsung Galaxy S10 Dual Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM
The Samsung Galaxy S10 128GB from OnBuy is calling out to be your next smartphone upgrade!
prodImage
£369.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70.4 mm x H149.9 mm x D7.8 mm
Display
Display Size:15.4 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Pixel Density:550 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Gesture Control:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,400 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£368.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 256GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
£369.99
Compare Prices
196 offers
POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10e Duos 128GB
£359.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£370.57
Compare Prices
21 offers
Apple iPhone 13 128GB
£367.04
Compare Prices
27 offers
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus 11 256GB
£371.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel