HAMMER Iron 6 5G 128GB

Price History

1M
HAMMER Iron 6 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAMMER Iron 6 5G 14GB/128GB Rugged Smartphone, 6050mAh Battery, 64MP Night Vision Camera, 6.56" 120Hz Display, Android 15, 18W Fast Charge, IP69 Waterproof, Dual SIM, NFC B0FP2G6YRD
Rugged & Waterproof Outdoor Smartphone for Work - Hammer H Iron 6 is a heavy duty rugged smartphone designed for construction work, outdoor jobs, and extreme environments. Waterproof and dustproof protection makes it a reliable outdoor mobile phone for everyday work and adventure. Fast 5G Android 15 with MediaTek Octa-Core Performance - Powered by Android 15 and the MediaTek Dimensity 6300 octa-core chipset, with 6GB RAM plus 8GB virtual RAM and 128GB storage, this rugged phone delivers smooth performance for work, multitasking, and entertainment. 6050mAh Long Battery Life Work Phone - High-capacity 6050mAh battery provides long-lasting power for field work, construction sites, travel, and outdoor activities without frequent recharging. 6.56" 120Hz Display & 64MP Camera Smartphone - Smooth 120Hz display offers fluid scrolling and clear visuals, while the 64MP rear camera captures sharp photos and videos in different lighting conditions. Unlocked Dual SIM Outdoor Mobile with NFC - SIM-free and unlocked rugged smartphone supporting Dual SIM, NFC contactless payments, fingerprint and face unlock, FM radio, and 3.5mm headphone jack.
prodImage
£193.96
Shipping: Free
HAMMER Iron 6 5G 14GB/128GB Rugged Smartphone, 6050mAh Battery, 64MP Night Vision Camera, 6.56" 120Hz Display, Android 15, 18W Fast Charge, IP69 Waterproof, Dual SIM, NFC B0FP298GPH
Rugged & Waterproof Outdoor Smartphone for Work - Hammer H Iron 6 5G is a heavy duty rugged smartphone designed for construction work, outdoor jobs, and extreme environments. Waterproof and dustproof protection makes it a reliable outdoor mobile phone for everyday work and adventure. Fast 5G Android 15 with MediaTek Octa-Core Performance - Powered by Android 15 and the MediaTek Dimensity 6300 octa-core chipset, with 6GB RAM plus 8GB virtual RAM and 128GB storage, this rugged phone delivers smooth performance for work, multitasking, and entertainment. 6050mAh Long Battery Life Work Phone - High-capacity 6050mAh battery provides long-lasting power for field work, construction sites, travel, and outdoor activities without frequent recharging. 6.56" 120Hz Display & 64MP Camera Smartphone - Smooth 120Hz display offers fluid scrolling and clear visuals, while the 64MP rear camera captures sharp photos and videos in different lighting conditions. Unlocked Dual SIM Outdoor Mobile with NFC - SIM-free and unlocked rugged smartphone supporting Dual SIM, NFC contactless payments, fingerprint and face unlock, FM radio, and 3.5mm headphone jack.
prodImage
£212.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A

Price History

1M
HAMMER Iron 6 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HAMMER

Hammer Rock LTE
£51.76
Hammer Rock LTECompare 2 Prices
Hammer Boost 2 LTE
£60.65
Hammer Boost 2 LTECompare 1 Prices
HAMMER Bow LTE
£100.91
HAMMER Bow LTECompare 1 Prices
Hammer Rock
£29.90
Hammer RockCompare 8 Prices
HAMMER Ranger 256GB
£271.99
HAMMER Ranger 256GBCompare 1 Prices
HAMMER Ranger 128GB
£185.71
HAMMER Ranger 128GBCompare 1 Prices
HAMMER Horizon LTE
£70.84
HAMMER Horizon LTECompare 1 Prices
HAMMER Hammer Construction 2 5G
£308.99
HAMMER Hammer Construction 2 5GCompare 1 Prices
HAMMER Iron 6 5G 256GB
£290.20
HAMMER Iron 6 5G 256GBCompare 1 Prices
HAMMER Energy X2 5G 128GB
£228.65
HAMMER Energy X2 5G 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A52s 5G 128GB
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A27 5G 128GB
£191.82
Compare Prices
26 offers
Nokia X20 5G
£195.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy J5 8GB
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia X7-00
£215.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Doro 8100 Plus with desktop charging station
£195.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) Lite 128GB
£192.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Edge
£210.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 128GB
£191.82
Compare Prices
57 offers
HAMMER Iron 6 5G 128GB
prodImage
£193.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel