HAMMER Ranger 256GB

Manufacturer: HAMMER
HAMMER Ranger 256GB
from £276.781 offerManufacturer: HAMMER
Offer
Best Price
£276.78
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAMMER Ranger 16GB/256GB Rugged Smartphone, 5000mAh Battery, 50MP Camera, 6" Display, Android 15, Gorilla Glass 5, IP69 Waterproof, Dual SIM, eSIM, NFC B0FMRSBMGR
【Extremely robust construction】 The HAMMER RANGER was developed for extreme conditions. With IP69 certification, MIL-STD-810H standard and a shock-resistant housing, it can withstand water, mud and drops from heights of up to 1.8 metres – ideal for outdoor enthusiasts and adventurers. 【Powerful battery with power bank function】 The replaceable 5000 mAh battery guarantees power for trips lasting several days. Thanks to 30 W fast charging and the power bank function, you can charge other devices on the go and remain ready for action at all times. 【Removable battery for maximum independence】 The removable back cover allows for quick battery replacement. Perfect for long hikes and expeditions where a power outlet is far away. 【High-resolution outdoor camera】 Capture your experiences with a 50 MP main camera, 8 MP ultra-wide-angle camera and 16 MP front camera. Whether it's campfire photos or panoramic shots, every scene is documented with razor-sharp clarity. 【Underwater photography without accessories】 With the special underwater mode, you can take impressive pictures of rivers, lakes and bays – without any additional equipment.
prodImage
£276.78
Shipping: Free

More from HAMMER

HAMMER Horizon LTE
£71.99
HAMMER Horizon LTECompare 1 Prices
HAMMER Bow LTE
£96.36
HAMMER Bow LTECompare 1 Prices
HAMMER Blade Va 5G
£239.99
HAMMER Blade Va 5GCompare 1 Prices
HAMMER Iron 6 5G 256GB
£297.28
HAMMER Iron 6 5G 256GBCompare 1 Prices
HAMMER Iron 6 5G 128GB
£245.26
HAMMER Iron 6 5G 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Hammer Rock LTE
£52.99
Hammer Rock LTECompare 3 Prices
HAMMER Energy X2 5G 256GB
£388.40
HAMMER Energy X2 5G 256GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 256GB
£275.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB Enterprise Edition
£274.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 256GB
£278.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
54 offers
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei P40 Pro
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 400 256GB
£274.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motorola Moto G57 Power
£279.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 11 128GB
£279.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
HAMMER Ranger 256GB
prodImage
£276.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel