Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 256GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 256GB
from £269.987 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.31 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 1380
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details
Best Prices
£269.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£279.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy A54 A546E 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Black
A54 AWESOME GRAPHITE 256GB 5G
prodImage
£269.98
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Purple | A546E
Features Sleek frame and clean camera layout VDIA & Auto-framing Wide OIS & Advanced image sensor Bright outdoor visibility Inspired...
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A54 Awesome Black 6.4" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone B0BZQT3JYQ
Original branded product. Two years against manufacturing defects. Camera description: Front
prodImage
£330.69
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A54 Awesome Lime 6.4" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone B0C187Z2Y5
SM-A546BLGDEUE Item Weight: 0.2 kg Model number: 8806094825961
prodImage
£339.10
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G White 256GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree SM-A546B NEW
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G White 256GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree SM-A546B NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£675.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sam Galaxy A54 5G 256-8-5G-vl Sams Galaxy A54 5G 256GB/8GB violet 33-9C27-ULAA
SM-A546BLVDEUB Item weight: 0.3 kg Model Number: SM-A546BLVDEUB
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A54 A546E 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Yellow
A54 AWESOME LIME 256GB 5G
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.7 mm x H158.2 mm x D9.1 mm
Weight:205 g
Display
Display Size:16.31 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 1380
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£443.49
Samsung Galaxy S24 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£599.89
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 86 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£281.49
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 55 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 47 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 302 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GB
£166.24
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GBCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 200 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 4G 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonim XP400
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor 200
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
£280.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
£269.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro 256GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 256GB
prodImage
£269.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£330.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£339.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel