Ulefone Power Armor 13

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: (6.81 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G95
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ulefone Power Armor 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ulefone Power Armor 13 13200mAh Rugged Smartphone Waterproof Phone
Ulefone Power Armor 13 (8GB+128GB ) Specification 491.9g(phone)   Battery:13200mAh Storage: 8GB+128GB OS:Android 11 Screen...
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Ulefone Power Armor 13 13200mAh Waterproof Rugged Mobile Phone
Ulefone Armor 13 8GB+256GB OS: Android 11 CPU: MTK Helio G95 RAM: 8GB Display: 6.81 inch ROM: 256GB Front Camera: 16MP SIM Card: Dual SIM ...
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Ulefone Power Armor 13 13200mAh Battery 8GB 256GB 6.81 inch 48MP Quad Camera NFC Wireless Charge Helio G95 IP68 IP69K Waterproof 4G Rugged Smartphone
Note: There are two versions. EU Version and Other Area Version. If you come from the European Union, Please choose the EU Version. Otherwise, You...
prodImage
£485.20
£489.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85.3 mm x H183.7 mm x D20.8 mm
Weight:492 g
Display
Display Size:(6.81 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:13,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G95
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.05 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Ulefone Power Armor 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ulefone

Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra Thermal
£888.00
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra ThermalCompare 2 Prices
Ulefone Armor 25T Pro
£384.99
Ulefone Armor 25T ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor X12 Pro
£123.50
Ulefone Armor X12 ProCompare 4 Prices
Ulefone Armor 12 5G
£451.60
Ulefone Armor 12 5GCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor X3
£133.20
Ulefone Armor X3Compare 1 Prices
Ulefone Power Armor 14 Pro
£253.75
Ulefone Power Armor 14 ProCompare 2 Prices
Ulefone Armor 7
£453.20
Ulefone Armor 7Compare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor X5
£158.80
Ulefone Armor X5Compare 1 Prices
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GB
£79.99
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 22 128GB
£234.99
Ulefone Armor 22 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G85 12GB 256GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 256GB
£269.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oukitel WP56 5G 256GB
£257.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
£269.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 9 128GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 512GB
£285.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno12 5G 256GB
£271.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GB
£291.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 128GB
£268.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 13
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£485.20
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel