Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro+ 5G 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: MIUI 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7200 Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro+ 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro+ 5G 8GB/256GB Midnight Black
Redmi Note 13 Pro+ 5G is equipped with a flagship-level 200MP main camera and supports Super QPD for faster and more accurate focusing. The powerful...
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro+ 5G Dual SIM 8GB RAM 256GB Midnight Black EU B0CSFS28ZN
XIARN13PPLSDS256MDNGHTBLK2
prodImage
£368.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.2 mm x H161.4 mm x D8.9 mm
Weight:204.5 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:120 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
MIUI 14
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7200 Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.8 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro+ 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Very nice phone
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/05/2024
|
I love it
OK
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
27/04/2024
|
OK
It's very good!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
27/04/2024
|
The phone is pretty and great to use. 2 bad things : the delivery ..the box with my phone was place outside the house .. which means anyone could have taking it . The headphones that includes don't work for this phone...View More making them useless . But it's is definitely really good for the price . It includes a case if you are like me thinking about ordering one at the same time.View Less
Great phone for its price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/04/2024
|
Bought it for my mom, she is loving it
top specification in relation to the price
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
20/04/2024
|
I recommend this phone to anyone looking for a decent phone. top specification in relation to the price.
With reviews from

Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro+ 5G 256GB Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
18
4
3
0
2
1
2

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£490.20
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus 9 128GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motorola Moto G85 12GB 256GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
£269.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 256GB
£269.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Edge 60 512GB
£298.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 512GB
£267.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB Enterprise Edition
£242.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 128GB
£271.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro+ 5G 256GB
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£368.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel