Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.22 cm (6.78 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 6 Gen 1
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIM Free HONOR Magic7 Lite 5G 512GB AI Mobile Phone - Purple 7650707
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 22W minimum and 66W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The HONOR Magic7 Lite unveils an exciting new generation of outstanding advancements in AI-enabled photography, AI-infused MagicOS, dramatically extended battery life, and display protection and durability. HONOR Magic7 Lite Main Camera, HONOR 108MP Ultra-Sensing Camera with Optical Image Stabilisation (OIS), AI Motion Sensing Capture, AI-Powered Photo Editing. Talk time upto 45 hours. HONOR Magic7 Lite provides Extreme Durability, Three Day Battery Usage, Protected by the new generation HONOR Anti-Drop Display. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: Magic 7 Lite. Network:Network provider: Sim free. 5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and eSIM. Dual eSIM support. Display and Design:6.78 inch AMOLED display. Resolution 2700 x 1224 pixels. Touch screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H162.8, W75.5, D7.98mm. Weight 189g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 16MP. Rear camera 108MP. Second rear camera 5MP. LED Flash. Camera features: Highlights Capture, Moving Photo, AI photography, Aperture, Night, Portrait (including beauty mode), Pro, Panorama, HDR, Filter, time-lapse photography, High-res, Capture smile, Slow-motion, Wide Angle, Multi-Video, Watermark, Scan Document, Timer. Video capture in 4K HDR quality. Storage:Internal memory 512GB. Technical specifications: 2.2GHz octa core Qualcomm Snapdragon processor. 8GB RAM. Operating system: Android 14 (MagicOS 8.0). App store compatibility: Google play store. Battery:Up to 577 hours standby time. Up to 2700 minutes talk time. 6600mAh battery capacity. Product features:AI built in. MP3 and MP4 player. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Fingerprint scanner - For simple, safe and speedy unlocking and better security. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:Phone (battery included), USB Type-C cable, Eject pin, Quick Start Guide, TP protective film, Warranty card. Only charging cable included - USB C to USB C cable required. Energy efficiency information: Energy efficiency class: B. General information: 577 minutes. EAN: 6936520858682. 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Magic7 Lite 8GB+512GB Titanium Purple Dual Card 82440110001010001302
Buy the New HONOR Magic 7 Lite smartphone. Enjoy Exclusive Trade In Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:f/1.75 aperture
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Wide-angle camera, f/2.2 aperture
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.45 aperture
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.5 mm x H162.8 mm x D7.98 mm
Weight:189 g
Display
Display Size:17.22 cm (6.78 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,224 px x 2,700 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,200
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:59h 33min
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:6,600 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 14
Other
EPREL:2,337,269
MPN:BRP-NX1M
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 6 Gen 1
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£649.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 19 Prices
Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£449.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£129.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£619.99
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 20 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£329.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 27 Prices
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Honor 400 LiteCompare 10 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£739.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 15 Prices
Honor 200 Lite
£187.91
Honor 200 LiteCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus 9 128GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo A5 5G 4GB 128GB
£238.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
£269.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G85 12GB 256GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 90 256GB
£271.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£265.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei Nova 10 128GB
£289.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 128GB
£270.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
HTC U12 Life
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 512GB
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel