Nokia X20 5G

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.9 cm (6.67 in")
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 480
• Memory (RAM): 8,192 MB
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia X20 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Nokia X20 128GB (Orange) Unlocked 101QKSLVH018
SEALED BOXED Nokia X20 128GB (Orange) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia X20 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Nokia X20 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
for nokia NOKIA X20 Dark Blue 8+128GB Dual Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Processor Octa Core Screen Size ...
prodImage
£199.31
Shipping: Free
Nokia X20 5G smartphone, dual SIM, RAM 6GB, ROM 128GB, 64MP quad camera, watermark capability, 6.67" Full HD+ display, durable design, 2 days battery life and Pure Android 11 - Midnight Sun
Capture your passion from two angles at once with dual sight multi-cam mode Create cinematic masterpieces using the 64MP quad camera and ZEISS Optics Make everything you capture uniquely yours thanks to watermarking Trust in the 32MP front camera for selfies and video calls round the clock See the bigger picture thanks to the 6.67” Full HD+ display
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia X20 5G smartphone, dual SIM, RAM 6GB, ROM 128GB, 64MP quad camera, watermark capability, 6.67" Full HD+ display, durable design, 2 days battery life and Pure Android 11 - Nordic Blue
Capture your passion from two angles at once with dual sight multi-cam mode Create cinematic masterpieces using the 64MP quad camera and ZEISS Optics Make everything you capture uniquely yours thanks to watermarking Trust in the 32MP front camera for selfies and video calls round the clock See the bigger picture thanks to the 6.67” Full HD+ display
prodImage
£555.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEALED BOXED Nokia X20 128GB (Blue) Unlocked 101QKSLVH019
SEALED BOXED Nokia X20 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79.7 mm x H168.9 mm x D9.1 mm
Weight:220 g
Display
Display Size:16.9 cm (6.67 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,470 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 480

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia X20 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

210 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Rubbish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/07/2023
|
Rubbish
4.0 out of 5 stars Good phone but low level of brightness
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/06/2023
|
It's a really good phone but has exceptionally low level of brightness. On the brightest level it's hard to see what is on the screen during sunny or partially cloudy day (starting from Spring when sunlight is brighter)....View More I had to turn off dark mode to enhance the experience a bit. Other than that works great. But next time I would buy something different as I need it as a map while cycling.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars They are all amazing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/04/2023
|
All satisfactory
They are all amazing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/04/2023
|
All satisfactory
1.0 out of 5 stars Nokia again disappointed me, hangs few times a day after use of 3 months now
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/04/2023
|
Not worth it. The camera quality could be better and the touch screen is too slow when you click. Not good. Expected better.
With reviews from

Nokia X20 5G Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 210 reviews
5
124
4
31
3
18
2
12
1
25

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£21.39
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A52s 5G 128GB
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei nova 9 128GB
£174.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Doro 8100 Plus with desktop charging station
£195.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
CAT B15
£195.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BlackBerry Priv
£190.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HAMMER Iron 6 5G 128GB
£193.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 8050
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) Lite 128GB
£192.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia X20 5G
anitraders2020
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.31
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel