Huawei nova 9 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.68 cm (6.57 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 778 4G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei nova 9 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI Nova 9 - Smartphone 128GB, 8GB RAM, Dual Sim, Black T9-RDA4-0DHQ
Connector Type: usb type c Wireless Communication Technology: wi-fi
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei Nova 9 128GB (Purple) Unlocked INELX2
SEALED BOXED Huawei Nova 9 128GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei Nova 9 128GB (Green) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Huawei Nova 9 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei Nova 9 128GB (Black) Unlocked 51096UCW
SEALED BOXED Huawei Nova 9 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei nova 9 Pro 128GB (Green) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Huawei nova 9 Pro 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei nova 9 Pro 128GB (Purple) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Huawei nova 9 Pro 128GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.7 mm x H160 mm x D7.7 mm
Weight:175 g
Display
Display Size:16.68 cm (6.57 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:66 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 778 4G
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.42 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei nova 9 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£96.78
Huawei P30 Lite 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIM
£139.00
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIMCompare 2 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£169.28
Huawei P30 Pro 128GBCompare 5 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2019
£100.00
Huawei P Smart 2019Compare 6 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
£324.01
Huawei P30 Pro 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Huawei P30
£187.76
Huawei P30Compare 6 Prices
Huawei Pura 80 Pro
£1,577.99
Huawei Pura 80 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIM
£549.99
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Huawei Mate 20 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GB
£299.99
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 128GB
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporia Smart.4
£172.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlackBerry Priv
£190.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 4G 8GB 256GB
£170.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A91
£170.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 64GB
£159.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlackBerry DTEK60
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 256GB
£169.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Doro 8050
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra 32GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei nova 9 128GB
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel