Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 4G 8GB 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 685
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 4G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 4G 256GB Onyx Grey B0CC25JW7F
Good design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£170.07
Shipping: Free
Redmi Note 12 Pro Blue 12+256GB Dual SIM
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging Processor Octa Core Lock Status Factory...
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.96 mm x H165.66 mm x D7.85 mm
Weight:183.5 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:395 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 53
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:No
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 685
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.8 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 4G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Description
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/02/2024
|
Works perfect. For this prise, good enought
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
02/02/2024
|
Super produit
super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
03/01/2024
|
super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
03/01/2024
|
super
Super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
21/11/2023
|
Kjgf
With reviews from

Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 4G 8GB 256GB Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£487.27
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlackBerry DTEK60
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 256GB
£169.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nokia G50
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£169.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S8
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doogee Fire7 5G
£180.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 50 Lite 128GB
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GB
£166.24
Compare Prices
48 offers
Ulefone Armor X31
£167.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£165.77
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 4G 8GB 256GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£170.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel