Motorola Edge

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 6,144 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Motorola Edge (2021) 256GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Motorola Edge (2021) 256GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Motorola Edge (2022) 128GB (Grey) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Motorola Edge (2022) 128GB (Grey) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Motorola Edge (2022) 128GB (Black) Unlocked PAJA0015GB
SEALED BOXED Motorola Edge (2022) 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.1 mm x H161.6 mm x D9.3 mm
Display
Display Size:(6.7 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 5, OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£390.54
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£212.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£158.13
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
£141.36
Motorola Moto G15 256GBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 5G 256GB
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlackBerry P'9982
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
nubia Air 256GB
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 70 256GB
£211.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 20
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 64GB
£208.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 6
£211.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone 8 256GB
£205.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Edge
anitraders2020
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel