Google Pixel 4 64GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 14.4 cm (5.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 6,144 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 4 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Google Pixel 4 5.7 Inch 64GB 16MP 4G Android Mobile Phone UNLOCKED in Black
NEW Google Pixel 4 5.7 Inch 64GB 16MP 4G Android Mobile Phone UNLOCKED in Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 4, Just Black, 64GB, VZW
Pixel 4, Just Black, 64GB, VZW Google Pixel 4 is the phone made the Google way. Its camera takes a perfect shot every time, even when it's dark...
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
BNIB 5.7" Google Pixel 4 G020M 2019 64GB Oh So Orange Factory Unlocked SIMFree GA01189-UK
BNIB 5.7" Google Pixel 4 G020M 2019 64GB Oh So Orange Factory Unlocked SIMFree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68.8 mm x H147.1 mm x D8.2 mm
Display
Display Size:14.4 cm (5.7 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 5, OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 1,920 px
Pixel Density:444 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:2,800 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 4 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2975 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/05/2023
|
Good value for money 💰 thanks
Perfect little phone
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/05/2023
|
Perfect, love it.
DESCRIPTION is false
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/05/2023
|
Description on Amazon says phone NOT discontinued, but Google discontinued in 2020. It is no longer supported and will receive NO security updates. Am returning.
I Got Japan Version
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/05/2023
|
BEWARE... I got Japan Version.
Takes good pictures
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/04/2023
|
Great camera and easy to use Android phone.
With reviews from

Google Pixel 4 64GB Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 2975 reviews
5
1429
4
299
3
201
2
309
1
737

More from Google

Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£331.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 32 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£291.54
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 17 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£448.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£719.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£396.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£849.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£603.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£1,634.02
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 8 256GB
£429.29
Google Pixel 8 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£327.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A50 128GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Edge 30 Neo 128GB
£287.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 256GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fairphone 4 256GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£336.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei P40
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG G6
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 4 64GB
europe-trade
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel