Samsung Galaxy A50 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A50 128GB
from £299.99to £465.003 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.2 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: Cortex-A73 4 x 2.30GHz + Cortex-A53 4 x 1.70GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 4,096 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A50 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy A50 128GB Smartphone Black - A50 Blue
Versatile shooting options thanks to triple camera Optical fingerprint scanner in the display for comfortable unlocking 25 megapixel front camera for successful selfies Longer run time with the powerful 4,000 mAh1 battery Up to 512 GB of expandable storage for photos, music and much more. via microSD
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy A50 128GB Dual Sim Unlocked 4G Android Smartphone Blue SM-A505F
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy A50 128GB Dual Sim Unlocked 4G Android Smartphone Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£379.99
£382.02
Shipping: £2.03
with shipping: £2.03
Base price: £379.99 / Unit
New Samsung Galaxy A50 SM-A505F/DS 128GB Dual-SIM Black Factory Unlocked SIMFree
New Samsung Galaxy A50 SM-A505F/DS 128GB Dual-SIM Black Factory Unlocked SIMFree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.7 mm x H158.5 mm x D7.7 mm
Display
Display Size:16.2 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Processor Model Number:Cortex-A73 4 x 2.30GHz + Cortex-A53 4 x 1.70GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A50 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Pro
£299.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Doro 8200
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Reno 14 F 5G 256GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro 512GB
£299.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£264.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
POCO X7 512GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A50 128GB
Sport-X
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
xtec-uk
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: £2.03
Base price: £379.99 / Unit
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel