Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.2 cm (6.77 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7300 Energy
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Realme 14 Pro 5G Suede Grey 6.72" 256GB 8GB RAM Dual SIM Smartphone SIM Free UK
Realme 14 Pro 5G Suede Grey 6.72" 256GB 8GB RAM Dual SIM Smartphone SIM Free UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
realme 14 Pro 5G 8GB-256GB Blanco (Pearl White) Dual SIM
Original brand product. Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£338.00
£356.17
Shipping: £18.17
with shipping: £18.17
Realme 14 Pro 5G 8GB-256GB Grey (Suede Grey) Dual SIM
Original branded product. Three year warranty against factory worries.
prodImage
£643.99
£652.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Realme 14 Pro 8+256GB 6.83"5G Suede Grey DS ITA 49761
UltrasharpcameraswithAI High-qualityDSLRcameras Breathtakingnightportraits. ...
prodImage
£820.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:26 mm, f/1.8 aperture
Main Camera 2 Lens:Monochrome camera, 22 mm, f/2.4 aperture
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.4 aperture
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.9 mm x H162.8 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:179 g
Display
Display Size:17.2 cm (6.77 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,392 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 66, IP 68, IP 69
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7300 Energy
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Realme

Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GB
£326.30
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£293.39
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme GT8 Pro 256GB
£1,269.00
Realme GT8 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£474.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GB
£609.00
Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 6 512GB
£579.00
Realme GT 6 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme Narzo 50A Prime 64GB
£109.96
Realme Narzo 50A Prime 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 256GB
£351.00
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme Note 70T 256GB
£89.00
Realme Note 70T 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GB
£852.13
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei P40
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo A94 5G
£322.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fairphone 4 256GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG G6
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo Reno 14 F 5G 256GB
£269.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
CAT S42 H+
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro+ 5G 256GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A50 128GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GB
alpha_360
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Breros sas
prodImage
£338.00
Shipping: £18.17
Semantic UK
prodImage
£643.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£820.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel