Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.2 cm (6.77 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7300 Energy
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
realme 14 PRO 12+512GB DS 5G suede grey OEM
[Sony IMX882 OIS Camera with AI] 50MP Sony OIS Camera.Clarity that surpasses DSLRs. Sony IMX882 1/1.95'' Large Sensor, F/1.8 4K Video Supported, MagicGlow Triple Flash, Smart Color Temperature Adjustment. Studio-level fill light, 16MP ultra-clear selfie camera, AI beauty algorithm. Livephoto Cold-sensitive colour-changing with unique pearl design: Each realme 14 Pro features its own unique texture, co-designed with Valeur Designers using a distinctive fusion process that incorporates natural shell powder. During initial use, cold-sensitive fusion fibres enable a colour-changing effect, creating a dreamlike blue texture offset with white and gold at temperatures below 16°C. IP66/68/69 dust and water resistance: TÜV Rheinland rugged smartphone certification. Military grade shock-resistance test. Protection against the ingress of dust and high-temperature, high-pressure water. Protection against continuous water immersion. Protection against high-pressure water jets. [5260 mAh titanium battery, 6,000 mm² VC cooling system, 45 W SUPERVOOC Charge] With a 6000 mm² VC cooling system that targets the main heat sources, you'll experience more-efficient heat dissipation for a cooler and better gaming experience. 4-Year Battery Health Guarantee Dimensity 7300 Energy 5G Chipset. 4nm High-efficiency process.750,000+ AnTuTu benchmark score.The efficiency of 26GB dynamic RAM. 26 apps running at same time.The freedom of 256GB storage. Smooth 120FPS gaming.120Hz curved vision display. 4500nit Local peak brightness. 3840Hz PWM high-frequency dimming.
prodImage
£474.00
£492.46
Shipping: £18.46
with shipping: £18.46
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.9 mm x H162.8 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:179 g
Display
Display Size:17.2 cm (6.77 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,392 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 66, IP 68, IP 69
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Max. Memory Size:14 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Miscellaneous
EPREL:2,275,651
MPN:RMX5056
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7300 Energy
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Realme

Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GB
£326.30
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£293.39
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GB
£609.00
Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT8 Pro 256GB
£1,269.00
Realme GT8 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 6 512GB
£579.00
Realme GT 6 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme Narzo 50A Prime 64GB
£109.96
Realme Narzo 50A Prime 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 256GB
£351.00
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme Note 70T 256GB
£89.00
Realme Note 70T 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GB
£626.58
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GB
£311.14
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Compare Prices
28 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 256 GB
£472.75
Compare Prices
19 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
£410.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB
£472.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£471.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 512 GB
£489.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB Enterprise Edition
£479.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gigaset GX6 Pro
£468.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F6 Pro 512GB
£456.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 12GB 256GB
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GB
Breros sas
prodImage
£474.00
Shipping: £18.46
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel