Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GB

Manufacturer: Realme
Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GB
from £609.001 offerManufacturer: RealmePrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 8100 5G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£609.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BNIB Realme GT Neo3 80W 5G Asphalt Black 256GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMfree
BNIB Realme GT Neo3 80W 5G Asphalt Black 256GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMfree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£609.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.6 mm x H163.3 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:188 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,412 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:150 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 8100 5G
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.85 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Realme

Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£325.99
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£299.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 5 Prices
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
£374.99
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GBCompare 5 Prices
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GB
£359.99
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£428.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GB
£305.86
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 10 128GB
£182.59
Realme 10 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Realme C11
£200.00
Realme C11Compare 1 Prices
Realme Narzo 50A Prime 64GB
£109.99
Realme Narzo 50A Prime 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme 11 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£420.00
Realme 11 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB Enterprise Edition
£615.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor 600 512GB
£599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 512GB
£619.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 256GB
£579.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GB
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£609.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel