Realme Note 70T 256GB

Manufacturer: Realme
from £89.00to £129.203 offersManufacturer: Realme
• Smartphone with 6.74-inch LCD display
• Powered by Unisoc T7250 processor and 4 GB RAM
• Dual camera with 50 MP main sensor and 5 MP front camera
• 6000 mAh battery with Fast Charge technology
• 256 GB internal storage and dual-SIM functionality
• Dimensions: Height 7.94 mm, Weight 201 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Realme Note 70T 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
realme Note 70T 4+256GB Smartphone Display Eye Comfort 6.75" @ 90Hz 6000mAh Battery ArmorShell Protection Octa-Core Chipset 7.94mm Ultra Thin IP54 Black Obsidian No Charger
Experience the ultimate blend of power, protection, and performance with the realme Note 70T. Designed for those who demand more, this smartphone keeps you connected for longer with its massive 6000mAh battery, providing an impressive two days of use and up to 2.8 days of standby time on a single charge. Tackle every task with speed and intelligence thanks to the robust T7250 octa-core processor and Next AI, ensuring seamless multitasking and smooth gaming.Durability is at its core with the innovative ArmorShell Protection, featuring reinforced corners, raised edges, and cushioning to withstand drops from up to 1.5 meters, alongside an IP54 rating for resistance against splashes and dust. Immerse yourself in a vivid visual experience on the large 6.75-inch HD display with a buttery-smooth 90Hz refresh rate for ultimate eye comfort. Encased in a sleek, ultra-thin 7.94mm chassis in Obsidian Black, the Note 70T combines a sophisticated design with a comfortable grip. This device arrives unlocked and includes a phone case, screen protector, and USB cable.
2 days
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
realme Note 70T 4GB 256GB Smartphone 6.75 Inch 90Hz Display 6000mAh Black
The realme Note 70T Smartphone offers a powerful combination of performance, durability, and style. Featuring a massive 6000mAh battery, it delivers...
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Realme Note 70T Black 4GB RAM 256GB RMX5313
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartphone with 6.74-inch LCD display
Powered by Unisoc T7250 processor and 4 GB RAM
Dual camera with 50 MP main sensor and 5 MP front camera
6000 mAh battery with Fast Charge technology
256 GB internal storage and dual-SIM functionality
Dimensions: Height 7.94 mm, Weight 201 g

Price History

1M
Realme Note 70T 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Realme

Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£325.99
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£299.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GB
£359.99
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
£374.99
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£428.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GB
£305.86
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 10 128GB
£182.59
Realme 10 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GB
£626.58
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 11 Pro 5G 256GB
£246.05
Realme 11 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme C11
£200.00
Realme C11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G06 Power 64GB
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Honor 6C
£89.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia 1.4 32GB
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto E13
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G06 4G 64GB
£89.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cubot Max
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 4GB 128GB
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
RIM BlackBerry Storm 9500
£71.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB
£91.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel