Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB Enterprise Edition

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB Enterprise Edition
from £479.00to £760.466 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.64 cm (6.2 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 2400
• Number of Cores : 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB Enterprise Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S24 Onyx Black 6.2 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S921BZKDEUB
Stand out features . AI-Powered SpeedPowered by the Samsung Exynos processor and 8GB RAM the Galaxy S24 handles multitasking effortlessly. Galaxy AI enhances speed and efficiency ensuring a seamless experience across apps games and everyday tasks. Pro-Grade PhotographyCapture every detail with the powerful 50MP camera and advanced AI enhancements. Whether its zooming in on faraway subjects shooting in low light or perfecting edits your photos will always stand out. All-Day PowerWith a bigger smarter battery the Galaxy S24 keeps up with your busiest days. Whether streaming gaming or chatting enjoy long-lasting power without worrying about constant recharges AI Photo AssistPerfect your photos effortlessly with AI-powered editing tools. Remove unwanted objects adjust lighting and even regenerate parts of images to create stunning results. Live TranslateBreak language barriers with instant call and message translations. Communicate confidently in any language even without an internet connection. Circle to SearchDiscover information instantly with a simple circle gesture. Whether youre searching for products places or ideas finding answers has never been quicker.
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 Enterprise Edition 15.8 cm (6.2") Dual SIM And SM-S921BZKDEEB
Live Translate. The easiest way to communicateGet quick language translation on your next phone call. That's right. AI helps you communicate outside your own language while you talk on the phone. And get this. it even works on messaging.Circle it. find it. Just like thatSearch like never before with Circle to Search. Simply trace an object to get Google Search results. Its a new visual way to find what you're looking for.AI can summarise your voice recordingsReady for your own personal assistant? Record your voice and AI will jot it down — convert it into text. then intelligently summarise it. It even does language translations.Resize it. Retouch it. Just like thatUnlock the magic of AI-powered photo editing. Now you can effortlessly perfect your photos. ensuring every image shines. But that's not all. even if you can't capture the shot you want. Generative Edit can fill in backgrounds and make unwanted objects disappear.Big. bigger and fasterThey're the upgrades you've been waiting for. More screen size. more battery life. more processing power. Theres so much more to love about Galaxy S24 and S24+. And Galaxy S24+ comes with the highest screen resolution on a Galaxy device: QHD+.Get the details on CameraWhether you're snapping a super sweet selfie. shooting wide angle pics or zooming in. these cameras will help ensure you leave with a pixel-perfect shot.50MP. Mega Mega PixelsA true pixel powerhouse that will not disappoint. Ever. Snap high-res pics that will withstand the test of time for years to come.Shoot far. Even in the darkCapture bright. colourful. clear photos. even in the dark with AI ISP. Finally. the portraits you've been dreaming of. Zoom in 2x. or even 3x — it doesn't really matter. Each distance can be as clear as day even though it's technically night.Get closer with every pinchJust keep pinching. Go from 1x to 2x or even 3x. AI keeps pictures high-quality: crisp. clear and super sharp — without losing much detail.Stronger Vapor Chamber. Game onThis new and improved heat dissipation system helps you keep gaming at optimal performance. Our latest Vapor Chamber is bigger than before. with an integrated liquid-type thermal interface material.The all-day battery is smarter for longerPower on. And on. And on. Galaxy S24 and S24+ have an intelligent battery that gives you more game time. watch time and you time.Our brightest adaptive mobile display under the sunLevel up your game with these two massive screens. With increased display size and ultra-slim bezels. Galaxy S24's 6.2" FHD+ display and Galaxy S24+'s 6.7" QHD+ display offer more screen real estate than ever before. Plus. enjoy optimal colour and contrast with Vision Booster on both displays.Quick Share outside your ecosystemYou're not limited to Galaxy phones. Use QR codes and saved contacts to share with iOS users or far-away friends and family.Switch effortlessly from iOSKeep your photos. videos. contacts. calendar and apps with Smart Switch — even if you switch from iOS.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£536.51
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 Onyx Black 6.2 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S921BZKDEUB
prodImage
£579.97
£601.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung Galaxy S24 Onyx Black Enterprise Edition 6.2 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S921BZKDEEB
Stand out features . Unleash the Octa-core powerTake advantage of the improved Octa-core processor and effortlessly multi-task game and stream. Paired with 5G capabilities and internal storage options of 128GB or 256GB expandable via a microSD card up to 1TB. Improved GPU NPU and integrated cooling system are designed to make your day. The immersive and clear displayThe 6.6-inch FHD+ Super AMOLED display provides an immersive experience. Vision Booster enhances visibility by optimising colour and contrast under the sun. Get a vivid display with 1000 nits. And up to 120Hz adaptive refresh rate for a more responsive experience. Empower your day with the 2-day batteryBoundless power at your fingertips with our 5000mAh (typical) Super Fast Charging battery. Stay connected longer charge faster and live life on your terms. Durable against dust and waterIP67 dust and water resistance isn't just a feature. It can be your device's shield against the elements. Stay connected capture memories and explore with confidence knowing your device is designed to be safeguarded against dust and water intrusion. Built to keep your passwords secureSamsung Knox Vault is like a safe within a safe physically isolating PINS passwords and other private info so hackers can't gain access. Awesome photos even in low-lightThe big pixel camera absorbs more light for bright sharp and accurate colours with low noise at night to give you awesome Nightography.
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 Onyx Black Enterprise Edition 6.2 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S921BZKDEEB
prodImage
£719.97
£741.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung GALAXY S24 5G EE 128GB ONYX BLACK
GALAXYS245GEE128GBONYXBLACK
prodImage
£760.46
£772.46
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Zoom:3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70.6 mm x H147 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:167 g
Display
Display Size:15.64 cm (6.2 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 2400
Number of Cores :10
Processor Clock Speed max:3.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB Enterprise Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£443.49
Samsung Galaxy S24 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£599.89
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 86 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£281.49
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 55 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 47 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 302 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GB
£166.24
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GBCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 12GB 256GB
£479.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 1TB
£477.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Find X5
£532.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
BlackBerry KeyOne
£475.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 400 Pro
£474.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB
£483.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 512 GB
£509.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB Enterprise Edition
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£536.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£579.97
Shipping: £21.97
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel