POCO M7 128GB

Manufacturer: POCO
POCO M7 128GB
from £118.00to £211.993 offersManufacturer: POCO
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.52 cm (6.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 685 4G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POCO M7 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI POCO M7 Black-Smartphone 6GB+128GB, 7000mAh(typ) Battery, IP64, Snapdragon® 685, 50MP AI Dual Camera, 33W Turbo charging, 6.9" 144Hz FHD+display, NFC (UK Version + 2 Years Warranty) PCM7-6128-BLK
[7000mAh battery] POCO's largest smartphone battery ever for global markets to date, delivering an ultra-long battery life experience like never before. With a massive 7000mAh (typ) battery, it's perfect for extended video playback, reading and calling [6.9-inch large screen] Featuring a spacious display and FHD+ clarity, it offers vibrant colors and a wide viewing angle, delivering an immersive experience for videos and gaming [Wet touch technology 2.0] Even when your fingers are wet or covered with oil or foam, POCO M7 responds accurately to every touch, ensuring a smooth operating experience [Powerful Snapdragon 685 Processor] Built on an efficient 6nm process, POCO M7 delivers stable performance with improved efficiency and lower power consumption [50MP AI dual camera] With its 50MP main camera, capture vivid colors, stunning clarity, and dynamic live moments effortlessly
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO M7 Black 128GB 6GB Ram 6.9” Android Dual SIM Unlocked New 25062PC34E
Xiaomi POCO M7 Black 128GB 6GB Ram 6.9” Android Dual SIM Unlocked New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO M7 Black 6GB RAM 128GB ROM 68598
Xiaomi POCO M7 4G-Smartphone Black 6GB+128GB, 7000mAh(typ) Battery, IP64, Snapdragon® 685, 50MP AI Dual Camera, 33W Turbo charging, 6.9"...
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:5P lens, f/1.8 aperture
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82.05 mm x H171.08 mm x D8.55 mm
Weight:224 g
Display
Display Size:17.52 cm (6.9 in")
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Pixel Density:374 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:7,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:2 TB
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
EPREL:2,384,831
MPN:25062PC34E
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 685 4G
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.8 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
POCO M7 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO F7 512GB
£399.57
POCO F7 512GBCompare 6 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£689.99
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
£349.00
POCO X7 Pro 512GBCompare 6 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
POCO F8 Pro 256GBCompare 12 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO C85 256GB
£119.00
POCO C85 256GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
£489.09
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£459.00
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£325.99
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 6A 32GB
£118.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia XZ1
£117.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 128GB
£136.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7
£119.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB
£116.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 128GB
£119.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 5G 128GB
£119.69
Compare Prices
38 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ulefone Armor X12
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia Z2
£120.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
POCO M7 128GB
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
fone-central
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel