Nokia 7.1 32GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: (5.84 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Nokia 7.1 32GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Nokia 7.1 32GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia 7.1 32GB (Blue) Unlocked 11CTLL01A10
SEALED BOXED Nokia 7.1 32GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia 7.1 32GB (Silver) Unlocked TA1085
SEALED BOXED Nokia 7.1 32GB (Silver) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.1 mm x H149.7 mm x D9.1 mm
Display
Display Size:(5.84 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:3,060 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:400 GB
Operating System
Google Android 8.0
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£21.39
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Xperia XA
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia E5
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia XA1
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei P Smart 2019
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nokia 4.2 16GB
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO C85 128GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy S3 mini I8190 NFC 8GB
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 5 Dual SIM
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HMD Pulse Pro 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia 7.1 32GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel