Oukitel WP56 5G 512GB

Manufacturer: Oukitel
Oukitel WP56 5G 512GB
from £302.322 offersManufacturer: Oukitel
• Outdoor smartphone with MTK Dimensity 7050 processor
• 36 GB RAM and 512 GB internal storage, expandable up to 2 TB
• 6.8-inch FHD+ display with 120 Hz refresh rate
• 16,000 mAh battery with up to 117 hours talk time
• IP68/IP69K and MIL-STD-810H for rugged protection
• Supports 5G, NFC, WiFi 6, and Bluetooth 5.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oukitel WP56 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OUKITEL (Red) WP56 Outdoor Mobile Phone 5G - 36 (12 24) GB RAM 512GBROM, 16000mAh,6.8 Inch FHD,Red/Black
About this item 12GB 512GB oukitel wp56 handy 5g outdoor 5G Dimensity 7050 Prozessor, Android 15 Outdoor Handy Kolossale 16000mAh Batterie...
prodImage
£302.32
Shipping: Free
OUKITEL (Black) WP56 Outdoor Mobile Phone 5G - 36 (12 24) GB RAM 512GBROM, 16000mAh,6.8 Inch FHD,Red/Black
prodImage
£302.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor smartphone with MTK Dimensity 7050 processor
36 GB RAM and 512 GB internal storage, expandable up to 2 TB
6.8-inch FHD+ display with 120 Hz refresh rate
16,000 mAh battery with up to 117 hours talk time
IP68/IP69K and MIL-STD-810H for rugged protection
Supports 5G, NFC, WiFi 6, and Bluetooth 5.2

Price History

1M
Oukitel WP56 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oukitel

Oukitel WP35
£217.00
Oukitel WP35Compare 1 Prices
Oukitel WP62 5G
£231.57
Oukitel WP62 5GCompare 6 Prices
Oukitel WP56 5G 256GB
£257.30
Oukitel WP56 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oukitel C51
£99.99
Oukitel C51Compare 1 Prices
Oukitel WP50
£199.00
Oukitel WP50Compare 2 Prices
Oukitel WP53 S
£147.95
Oukitel WP53 SCompare 1 Prices
Oukitel WP5 Pro
£204.00
Oukitel WP5 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 400 512GB
£300.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Moto G50
£269.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Pro
£299.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A50 128GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
54 offers
Oppo Reno 14 F 5G 256GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro 512GB
£299.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£321.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIM
£305.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oukitel WP56 5G 512GB
prodImage
£302.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£302.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel