Google Pixel 7 256GB

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel 7 256GB
from £349.00to £750.002 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16 cm (6.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Google Tensor G2
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 8 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Google Pixel 7 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GOOGLE PIXEL 7 5G DUAL SIM - SNOW WHITE - 256GB 8GB RAM - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW GA04538-GB
GOOGLE PIXEL 7 5G DUAL SIM - SNOW WHITE - 256GB 8GB RAM - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 7 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Snow
Google Pixel 7 5G 8GB Ram Dual Sim Japan Spec | Japan Model | Shutter sounds cannot be muted Features 6.3" fast and responsive display IP68...
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:8x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:10.8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x H155.6 mm x D8.7 mm
Weight:197 g
Display
Display Size:16 cm (6.3 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus, OLED
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:416 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,355 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor G2
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Google Pixel 7 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 9
£422.34
Google Pixel 9Compare 10 Prices
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Google Pixel 10 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 38 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£330.99
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 16 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 26 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£594.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
POCO F6 Pro 512GB
£349.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£353.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G87
£349.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motorola Edge 30 Neo 128GB
£349.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 (PRODUCT)RED 128GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 256GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 256GB
£350.01
Compare Prices
149 offers
Google Pixel 7 256GB
officialc247
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel