Samsung Galaxy S23+ 256GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 256GB
from £341.86to £1,259.00621 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.6 cm (6.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

621 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 256-512GB Factory Unlocked All Carrier! SMS916BZKDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 256-512GB Factory Unlocked All Carrier!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'' SMS916BZGDEUB
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'', Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Samsung Galaxy S23+ 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black | S9160
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black | S9160 Description Samsung Galaxy S23+ 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black | S9160 Description During...
prodImage
£405.68
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus -256GB, 8GB- Cream
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus -256GB, 8GB- Cream Description Summary 5G, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, NFC Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 AMOLED Display Fingerprint...
prodImage
£409.64
Shipping: Free
Samsung S23 +8_256GB LAVANDE Samsung S23 +8_256GB SM-S916B LAVANDER
samsung galaxy s23+ 256gb lavender
prodImage
£443.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP SMS916BZKDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP SMS916BZKDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'' SMS916BZKDEUB
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'', Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS916BZGDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP SMS916BZKDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
NEW Samsung Galaxy S23+ PLUS 5G 256GB/512GB- Unlocked Smartphone -2YEAR WARRANTY SMS916BZKDEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S23+ PLUS 5G 256GB/512GB- Unlocked Smartphone -2YEAR WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
Factory NEW Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8GB+256GB/512GB Unlocked SMS916BZKDEUB
Factory NEW Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8GB+256GB/512GB Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'' SMS916BZGDEUB
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'', Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP SMS916BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus - 256GB/512GB - Unlocked Smartphone(5G)- 2YRS WTY! SMS916BZGDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus - 256GB/512GB - Unlocked Smartphone(5G)- 2YRS WTY!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'' SMS916BZKDEUB
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'', Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
NEW Samsung Galaxy S23+ PLUS 5G 256GB/512GB- Unlocked Smartphone -2YEAR WARRANTY SMS916BZKDEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S23+ PLUS 5G 256GB/512GB- Unlocked Smartphone -2YEAR WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 256-512GB Factory Unlocked All Carrier! SMS916BZGDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 256-512GB Factory Unlocked All Carrier!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS916BZGDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus - 256GB/512GB - Unlocked Smartphone(5G)- 2YRS WTY! SMS916BZKDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus - 256GB/512GB - Unlocked Smartphone(5G)- 2YRS WTY!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS916BZKDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP SMS916BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
NEW Samsung Galaxy S23+ PLUS 5G 256GB/512GB- Unlocked Smartphone -2YEAR WARRANTY SMS916BZGDEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S23+ PLUS 5G 256GB/512GB- Unlocked Smartphone -2YEAR WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'' SMS916BZKDEUB
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'', Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus - 256GB/512GB - Unlocked Smartphone(5G)- 2YRS WTY! SMS916BZGDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus - 256GB/512GB - Unlocked Smartphone(5G)- 2YRS WTY!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS916BZGDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS916BZKDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G Smartphone SM-S916U 256GB/512GB Factory Unlocked SMS916BZKDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G Smartphone SM-S916U 256GB/512GB Factory Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 256-512GB Factory Unlocked All Carrier! SMS916BZKDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 256-512GB Factory Unlocked All Carrier!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'' SMS916BZGDEUB
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'', Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.2 mm x H157.8 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:196 g
Display
Display Size:16.6 cm (6.6 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£589.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 275 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,183.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 12 128GB
£341.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oppo Reno12 5G 256GB
£341.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB
£355.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor 90 512GB
£340.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB
£292.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 8 64GB
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) 256GB
£343.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Doogee S110
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 256GB
techtrove2010
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£405.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£409.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel