Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB
from £355.99to £1,499.0010 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Google Tensor G2
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 12 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Google Pixel 7 Pro 5G 12GB/128GB Dual Sim -White
Summary Mobile devices Google Pixel 7 Pro 5G 12GB/128GB Dual Sim -White Google Pixel 7 Pro 5G 12GB/128GB Dual Sim -White Google Pixel 7 Pro 5G...
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
New Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB/12GB Obsidian Single SIM Unlocked Android Phone GA03462GB
New Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB/12GB Obsidian Single SIM Unlocked Android Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£361.29
Shipping: Free
Google - Pixel 7 Pro 128GB (Unlocked) - Hazel
Description: Introducing Pixel 7 Pro, Google’s best-of-everything phone. Powered by Google Tensor G2, it’s fast and secure, with an...
prodImage
£381.90
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9 5G GUR25 128GB/256GB + 12GB RAM Android 14 Smartphone - Unlocked GA03464GB
Google Pixel 9 5G GUR25 128GB/256GB + 12GB RAM Android 14 Smartphone - Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £999.00 / Unit
More offers
Google - Pixel 7 Pro 128GB (Unlocked) - Obsidian
prodImage
£381.90
Shipping: Free
Google - Pixel 7 Pro 128GB (Unlocked) - Snow
prodImage
£381.90
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 7 Pro 12+128GB 6.7" 5G Hazel ITA 43347
Whether it's landscapes or snowflakes, the powerful triple camera system in the Google Pixel 7 Pro brings drama and detail to all your photos...
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 10 Pro 5G GEHN3 128GB/256GB/512GB/1TB 16GB RAM Factory Unlocked OEM GA03464GB
Google Pixel 10 Pro 5G GEHN3 128GB/256GB/512GB/1TB 16GB RAM Factory Unlocked OEM, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1349.00 / Unit
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 5G GZC4K 128GB/256GB/512GB/1TB + 16GB RAM Android Unlocked GA03464GB
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 5G GZC4K 128GB/256GB/512GB/1TB + 16GB RAM Android Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1399.00 / Unit
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 5G G45RY 256GB/512GB/1TB + 16GB RAM Factory Unlocked OEM GA03464GB
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 5G G45RY 256GB/512GB/1TB + 16GB RAM Factory Unlocked OEM, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1499.00 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:48 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 5x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:10.8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.6 mm x H162.9 mm x D8.9 mm
Weight:212 g
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus, OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,120 px
Pixel Density:512 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor G2
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£727.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Google Pixel 10 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 39 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£330.99
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 14 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 26 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£594.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A42 5G
£356.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£354.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) 256GB
£343.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£353.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Nord 6 256GB
£352.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 8GB 256GB
£336.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10e Duos 128GB
£359.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GB
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 512GB
£378.26
Compare Prices
355 offers
Huawei Mate 20 128GB
£350.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
solarchphones
prodImage
£361.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£381.90
Shipping: Free
macromart_uk
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £999.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel