Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.02 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• User Interface: ColorOS 13.1
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7300-Energy
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OPPO Reno12 Pro Dimensity 7300 12GB RAM 512GB Storage 5G 6.7" Quad Curved FHD+ OLED Display Smartphone ColorOS Black - CPH2629-Black TC-OOK3-D9IP
50MP ultra-clear selfie camera with AF 50MP main camera with OIS | 50MP portrait camera with telephoto lens|8MP ultra-wide angle camera AI Portrait AI LinkBoost Best battery of the Reno series so far!
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
OPPO Reno12 Pro 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 512 GB 5000 mAh Black
OPPOReno12Pro17cm(6.7")DualSIMAndroid145GUSBType-C12GB512GB5000mAhBlack
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
OPPO Reno12 Pro Dimensity 7300 12GB RAM 512GB Storage 5G 6.7" Quad Curved FHD+ OLED Display Smartphone ColorOS Black - CPH2629-Black
50MP ultra-clear selfie camera with AF 50MP main camera with OIS | 50MP portrait camera with telephoto lens|8MP ultra-wide angle camera AI Portrait AI LinkBoost Best battery of the Reno series so far!
prodImage
£705.00
£725.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.8 mm x H161.5 mm x D7.4 mm
Weight:180 g
Display
Display Size:17.02 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus 2
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,412 px
Pixel Density:394 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7300-Energy
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
User Interface
ColorOS 13.1

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9 Ultra
£1,449.00
Oppo Find X9 UltraCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X9
£589.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 7 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,191.36
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 4 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£249.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X3 Pro
£989.00
Oppo Find X3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GB
£766.90
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
£199.99
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£322.29
Oppo A94 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X5
£749.00
Oppo Find X5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A53 5G 128GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 (PRODUCT)RED 128GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno12 5G 256GB
£341.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB
£349.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
OnePlus 9 Pro 128GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G 256GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 12GB 512GB
£329.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 256GB
£351.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£705.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel