CAT S75

Manufacturer: CAT
CAT S75
from £265.99to £399.004 offersManufacturer: CAT
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.71 cm (6.58 in")
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity D930
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CAT S75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAT S75 128GB 5G SIM Free Smartphone - Black CS75 Brand New Sealed CS75-DAB-RON-NN
CAT S75 128GB 5G SIM Free Smartphone - Black CS75 Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
CAT S75 128GB 5G SIM Free Smartphone - Black FM-WY8W-F9SA
CS75-DAB-ROE-NN Item Weight: 280.0 g Model Number: CS75-DAB-ROE-NN
prodImage
£269.89
Shipping: Free
CAT S75 128GB 5G SIM Free Smartphone - Black CS75 Brand New Sealed CS75-DAB-RON-NN
CAT S75 128GB 5G SIM Free Smartphone - Black CS75 Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CAT S75 128GB 5G SIM Free Rugged Bullitt Satellite Two-Way Messenger Smartphone
CAT S75 128GB 5G SIM Free Rugged Bullitt Satellite Two-Way Messenger Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x H171 mm x D11.9 mm
Weight:268 g
Display
Display Size:16.71 cm (6.58 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69K, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Impact and Scratch Resistant:Yes
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity D930
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
CAT S75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CAT

CAT B35
£110.43
CAT B35Compare 5 Prices
CAT B25
£94.99
CAT B25Compare 1 Prices
CAT S42
£401.64
CAT S42Compare 1 Prices
CAT S52
£499.00
CAT S52Compare 1 Prices
CAT S62 Pro
£1,505.00
CAT S62 ProCompare 1 Prices
CAT B100
£130.97
CAT B100Compare 3 Prices
CAT S30 Dual SIM
£175.00
CAT S30 Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
CAT B26
£84.14
CAT B26Compare 1 Prices
CAT S41 Dual SIM
£499.00
CAT S41 Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
CAT S31
£495.00
CAT S31Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£264.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Nothing Phone (2a) 128GB
£268.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 10 V
£271.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£263.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 256GB
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro 256GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro+ 5G 256GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
OnePlus 9 128GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
CAT S75
helot69
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
WIDEZONE INTL (UK) LTD
prodImage
£269.89
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
gadgetsolution
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel