Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
from £268.14to £405.936 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.15 cm (6.36 in")
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7300
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 12 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 12/512GB Poinciana Free B0DF7QG9GQ
Sony LYTIA camera and 3x telephoto lens. Express yourself effortlessly with high-quality photos and videos no matter where you are and how far away. Minimalist design, high quality. It stands out for its incredibly thin, lightweight and durable format with a vegan leather finish and specially selected PANTONE colors. 6.36" Super HD OLED Display (1220P) Watch, edit and share your cinema-quality photos and videos on a crisp, bright screen. The 68W TurboPower charging system gives you full day battery life by charging the battery for just 11 minutes, so you won't be short of inspiration when creating. And you can also charge it wirelessly (up to 15W). Software updates and innovations. Get five Android OS updates and security updates by 2029. 512 GB of factory memory2. Enjoy plenty of space to store all your photos, movies, songs and apps.
prodImage
£268.14
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 5G 12GB-512GB Gris (PANTONE Grisaille) Dual SIM B0DV9922Q6
Brand smartphone. Motorola Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 8 x 4 x 17 cm Reference: S91105034 If you want quality at the best price, look no further
prodImage
£290.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille
Motorola Edge 50 NEO 12 + 512GB 6.36 "5g Pantone Poinciana EU 50682
Motorola Edge 50 Neo. Display diagonal size: 6.36 ", Display resolution: 2670 x 1220 pixels. Processor family: MediaTek dimensity, processor...
prodImage
£369.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola Smartphone Edge 50 Neo 6.36" 12 GB RAM 512 GB Grey
Original brand product. Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£346.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Smartphone Edge 50 Neo 6.36 inch 12 GB RAM 512 GB Red
Original branded product. 3-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£396.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola edge50 Neo Smartphone (Scratch-Resistant 6.36 Inch POLED Display Thanks to Gorilla Glass 3, 50 MP Moto AI Camera, 12/512 GB, Durable, Dust-Proof, Pantone Poinciana) B0DCW243NS
Sony LYTIA 700C Camera and Telephoto Zoom Express yourself effortlessly: with beautiful photos and videos on the go and from any distance. 6.36 inch Super HD pOLED display (1220 p). View, edit and share photos and videos in cinematic quality on a sharp and brilliant display. 68W TurboPower charging. After just a few minutes of charging, you have battery power for the whole day to be creative without interruption. Or use wireless charging (up to 15W). Charging station sold separately. 512GB of built-in memory and updates over several years. Enjoy plenty of space for your photos, movies, songs and apps as well as five years of software updates. Best results thanks to Moto AI. Thanks to Moto AI, you can achieve optimal photos and videos. Get more vivid, lifelike results with Moto AI image processing. And shoot smooth videos in every motion thanks to Moto AI-controlled adaptive image stabilization.
prodImage
£405.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:10 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.2 mm x H154.1 mm x D8.1 mm
Weight:171 g
Display
Display Size:16.15 cm (6.36 in")
Display Type:POLED
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,670 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,310 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:68 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7300
Number of Cores :8

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£853.89
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£353.36
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nothing Phone (2a) 128GB
£268.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Sony Xperia 5 II
£239.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro+ 5G 256GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G73 5G
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 256GB
£298.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
OnePlus 9 128GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G50
£269.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme 11 Pro 5G 256GB
£246.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
£269.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£268.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£290.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille
prodImage
£369.20
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£346.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel