Motorola Moto G84 5G

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Moto G84 5G
from £125.04to £319.563 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.51 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 695 5G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto G84 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded LCD and AMOLED Display Replacement Full Assembly with Digitizer Frame for Motorola Moto G84 5G
Replacement AMOLED LCD screen and digitizer full assembly for Motorola Moto G84 5G. Designed as a direct fit replacement to restore display and...
prodImage
£125.04
Shipping: Free
Motorola Smartphone Moto G84 6.55 Inch 256 GB 12 GB RAM Octa-Core Qualcomm Snapdragon 695 5G Blue Midnight Blue B0CP62XJH3
Ideal product Durable product Easy to use
prodImage
£244.07
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G84 5G 12+256 Viva Magenta
16.5 cm (6.55 inches) Display, 1080 x 2400 Pixel · Octa Core Processor (8 x 2.2 GHz) · 256 GB Internal memory (microSD card (512 GB max.)) · Android 13
prodImage
£319.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.4 mm x H160 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:166.8 g
Display
Display Size:16.51 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:POLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 54
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 695 5G
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto G84 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£856.03
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Lumia 640 LTE
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ulefone Armor X13
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy M23 5G 128GB
£151.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A20e
£125.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G53 5G
£124.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
HMD Pulse Pro 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 128GB
£127.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Honor 400 Smart 5G 4GB 128GB
£132.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 256GB
£122.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Moto G84 5G
prodImage
£125.04
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£244.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel