Motorola Moto G53 5G

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Moto G53 5G
from £124.18to £143.425 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 480 5G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Motorola Moto G53 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola G53 5G XT2335-2 INK BLUE 4/128GB PAWOO25SE
MOTOROLA G53 5G XT2335-2 INK BLUE 4/128GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.18
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto g53 5g 16.5 cm (6.5") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 13 US XT2335-2
50 MP in every shotCatch special moments in any light with crystal-clear photos. Explore up close and capture small details using the Macro Vision camera lens.Crisp. clear shots alwaysCapture every moment with a 50 MP camera system and bring out the vibrancy even in low-light settings using Quad Pixel Technology.Explore every detailGet incredibly close and discover new details with a Macro Vision camera.Keep your clarityDetails stay sharp even when you crop in close or zoom in on one area of your photo.At the speed of 5GElevate your mobile experience with the smooth performance of a Snapdragon® 480+ 5G processor and up to 4 GB of RAM.Power to keep you goingMiss less of the action with a long-lasting battery. And recharge in no time with TurboPower™ charging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.18
Shipping: Free
Moto G53 5G EU-128-4-5G-bu Motor G53 5G 128/4GB Ink Blue PAWOO25SE>>Motorola
PAWS0025SE Ideal Product
prodImage
£140.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola moto g53 5G 16.5 cm (6.5") Dual SIM Android 13 USB Type- PAWSOOO4SE
Come rain or shineSpills or splashes stand no chance against your water-repellent phone that’s designed to fit perfectly in your hand.Make it yoursWith My UX. your phone works the way you want. Control it with simple gestures or create a look that reflects your style.Safety firstCreate a secret folder for your most sensitive data with Moto Secure. You can also manage network security and control app permissions easily.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
Motorola MOTO G53 5G XT2335-2 ARCTIC SILVER 4/128GB PAWSOO48IT
MOTOROLA MOTO G53 5G XT2335-2 ARCTIC SILVER 4/128GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£143.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.66 mm x H162.7 mm x D8.19 mm
Weight:183 g
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Pixel Density:269 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:10 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 480 5G
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Motorola Moto G53 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£853.89
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ulefone Armor X13
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia G22 128GB
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Lumia 640 LTE
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G84 5G
£125.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 128GB
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A20e
£125.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 256GB
£122.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro 6GB / 128GB
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G35 5G 128GB
£121.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 128GB
£127.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Motorola Moto G53 5G
prodImage
£124.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.18
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£140.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel