Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 256GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 256GB
from £218.36to £225.884 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.52 cm (6.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 685
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, Massive 7000mAH Battery, 144Hz 6.9" FHD Display, Quad-curved Design, 50MP AI Dual Camera, 33W Fast Charging Midnight Black (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) 15/04--200--Paul--amazon--129
[7000mAh (typ) Xiaomi Surge Battery] Powered by advanced silicon-carbon anode technology, Redmi 15 5G delivers an ultra-long battery life experience like never before. When the battery level drops to just 1%, it stays in standby mode, ensuring you can still make and receive calls [33W turbo charging & 18W reverse charging] 33W turbo charging keeps you going without worries, striking a perfect balance between fast charging and long battery life. With 18W reverse charging support, your phone becomes a portable power bank, ready to power up your devices whenever they need a boost [Powerful Snapdragon 685] Built on an efficient 6nm process, REDMI 15 delivers stable performance with improved efficiency and lower power consumption [Cinema-quality display] With immersive 144Hz 6.9" FHD+ display. Enjoy immersive viewing with stunning clarity and brightness that brings every moment to life — indoors or out [IP64 dust and water resistance] REDMI 15 supports IP64 dust and water resistance, providing effective protection against splash, dust, or other expected situations [50MP AI dual camera system] Enjoy sharp, detailed photos with the 50MP main camera, and fleeting moments with Dynamic shots — bringing everyday scenes to life in a different way
prodImage
£218.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Xiaomi Redmi 15 8 + 256GB 6.9 "Titanium Gray DS EU 50783
The Xiaomi - Redmi smartphone 15 It is a color device Sandy Purple with a large display from 6.9 inches . Based on the operating system Xiaomi...
prodImage
£219.99
£226.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Xiaomi Redmi 15 8 + 256GB 6.9 "Sandy Purple DS EU 50782
prodImage
£224.99
£231.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15 8 + 256GB 6.9 "Midnight Black DS EU 50781
The Xiaomi - Smartphone Redmi 15 is a Midnight Black color device with a 6.9-inch display. Works with operating system Xiaomi Hyperos (based on...
prodImage
£225.88
£237.88
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82 mm x H171 mm x D8.55 mm
Weight:224 g
Display
Display Size:17.52 cm (6.9 in")
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:7,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 685
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.8 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Doogee Fire 7 Pro
£218.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB
£219.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Edge 40 Neo
£200.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Reno10 5G
£216.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£221.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo Reno7 5G
£225.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei nova 5T
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 256GB
JFulfilment (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£218.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£225.88
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel