Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 256GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 256GB
from £225.00to £232.004 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• 6500 mAh battery for long operating times
• 6.77-inch AMOLED display with 120 Hz refresh rate
• 200 MP main camera with 8 MP ultra-wide-angle camera
• Dual-SIM support and 4G connectivity
• Housing made of durable material combination with Gorilla Glass Victus 2
• Dimensions: Height 16.32 cm, Width 7.62 cm, Depth 0.79 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Helio G200-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.77" FHD+ Amoled Display, 6500mAh Battery, Black (No In-box Charger) Note 15 Pro 256GB 4G Black-FBA
[Massive 6500mAh battery with 45W turbo charging] With high silicon-carbon content, REDMI Note 15 Pro's battery capacity is significantly boosted—delivering an unprecedented, ultra-long battery life experience [Stunning 200MP camera] 200MP ultimate-clarity main camera with a large 1/1.4" sensor delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" flagship screen] Advanced luminous materials enable the display to achieve a peak brightness of 3200 nits, ensuring clarity even in bright sunlight and delivering vivid colours. A 120Hz high refresh rate, combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high instantaneous touch sampling rate, ensures responsive control for a smooth and enjoyable experience [Helio G200-Ultra] With a powerful octa-core processor, it handles multitasking with ease, delivering ultra-smooth gaming and video experiences. Stable and long-lasting performance ensures enjoyable use all day long [Xiaomi Offline Communication] In places where coverage drops out, when regular calls, texts, and apps just don't work, Xiaomi Offline Communication lets you connect by voice without needing a network. It's built for those moments when staying connected still matters
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: b cup
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Helio G200-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.77" FHD+ Amoled Display, 6500mAh Battery, Glacier Blue (No In-box Charger) MS-T0PT-J5AX
[Massive 6500mAh battery with 45W turbo charging] With high silicon-carbon content, REDMI Note 15 Pro's battery capacity is significantly boosted—delivering an unprecedented, ultra-long battery life experience [Stunning 200MP camera] 200MP ultimate-clarity main camera with a large 1/1.4" sensor delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" flagship screen] Advanced luminous materials enable the display to achieve a peak brightness of 3200 nits, ensuring clarity even in bright sunlight and delivering vivid colours. A 120Hz high refresh rate, combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high instantaneous touch sampling rate, ensures responsive control for a smooth and enjoyable experience [Helio G200-Ultra] With a powerful octa-core processor, it handles multitasking with ease, delivering ultra-smooth gaming and video experiences. Stable and long-lasting performance ensures enjoyable use all day long [Xiaomi Offline Communication] In places where coverage drops out, when regular calls, texts, and apps just don't work, Xiaomi Offline Communication lets you connect by voice without needing a network. It's built for those moments when staying connected still matters
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: b cup
More offers
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Helio G200-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.77" FHD+ Amoled Display, 6500mAh Battery, Titanium (No In-box Charger) RMN15P-8256-TI
[Massive 6500mAh battery with 45W turbo charging] With high silicon-carbon content, REDMI Note 15 Pro's battery capacity is significantly boosted—delivering an unprecedented, ultra-long battery life experience [Stunning 200MP camera] 200MP ultimate-clarity main camera with a large 1/1.4" sensor delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" flagship screen] Advanced luminous materials enable the display to achieve a peak brightness of 3200 nits, ensuring clarity even in bright sunlight and delivering vivid colours. A 120Hz high refresh rate, combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high instantaneous touch sampling rate, ensures responsive control for a smooth and enjoyable experience [Helio G200-Ultra] With a powerful octa-core processor, it handles multitasking with ease, delivering ultra-smooth gaming and video experiences. Stable and long-lasting performance ensures enjoyable use all day long [Xiaomi Offline Communication] In places where coverage drops out, when regular calls, texts, and apps just don't work, Xiaomi Offline Communication lets you connect by voice without needing a network. It's built for those moments when staying connected still matters
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Helio G200-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.77" FHD+ Amoled Display, 6500mAh Battery, Black (No In-box Charger) RMN15P-8256-BLK
[Massive 6500mAh battery with 45W turbo charging] With high silicon-carbon content, REDMI Note 15 Pro's battery capacity is significantly boosted—delivering an unprecedented, ultra-long battery life experience [Stunning 200MP camera] 200MP ultimate-clarity main camera with a large 1/1.4" sensor delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" flagship screen] Advanced luminous materials enable the display to achieve a peak brightness of 3200 nits, ensuring clarity even in bright sunlight and delivering vivid colours. A 120Hz high refresh rate, combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high instantaneous touch sampling rate, ensures responsive control for a smooth and enjoyable experience [Helio G200-Ultra] With a powerful octa-core processor, it handles multitasking with ease, delivering ultra-smooth gaming and video experiences. Stable and long-lasting performance ensures enjoyable use all day long [Xiaomi Offline Communication] In places where coverage drops out, when regular calls, texts, and apps just don't work, Xiaomi Offline Communication lets you connect by voice without needing a network. It's built for those moments when staying connected still matters
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: b cup
Product Details
6500 mAh battery for long operating times
6.77-inch AMOLED display with 120 Hz refresh rate
200 MP main camera with 8 MP ultra-wide-angle camera
Dual-SIM support and 4G connectivity
Housing made of durable material combination with Gorilla Glass Victus 2
Dimensions: Height 16.32 cm, Width 7.62 cm, Depth 0.79 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB
£225.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 128GB
£225.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB
£245.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia 10 III
£225.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 128GB
£224.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Oppo Reno11 F 5G
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB
£222.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£221.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 256GB
£218.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 256GB
FairTech
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: b cup
WIDEZONE INTL (UK) LTD
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: b cup
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: b cup
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel