Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB
from £199.99to £469.0017 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.31 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 1380
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Samsung Galaxy A54 5G, 128GB , BLACK, Unlocked Dual Sim ( with eSIM)
NEW Samsung Galaxy A54 5G, 128GB , BLACK, Unlocked Dual Sim ( with eSIM), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
NEW Samsung Galaxy A54 5G, 128GB, 6GB RAM Unlocked, Violet SM-A546BZKCEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy A54 5G, 128GB, 6GB RAM Unlocked, Violet, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£200.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £200.49 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB Awesome Graphite 16,31cm (6,4") Super AMOLED Display, Android 13, 50MP Triple-Kamera W4-S2SQ-ZVO9
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB Awesome Graphite 16,31cm (6,4") Super AMOLED Display, Android 13, 50MP Triple-Kamera Product type: CELLULAR_PHONE Brand: Samsung
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 8GB_128GB light green
HP03237 Item weight: 202.0 g Model Number: 1
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 6GB/128GB Dual Sim - Lime | A5460
Features Sleek frame and clean camera layout VDIA & Auto-framing Wide OIS & Advanced image sensor Bright outdoor visibility Inspired...
prodImage
£259.26
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB Awesome Graphite 16,31cm (6,4") Super AMOLED Display, Android 13, 50MP Triple-Kamera
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB Awesome Graphite 16,31cm (6,4") Super AMOLED Display, Android 13, 50MP Triple-Kamera Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB...
prodImage
£431.67
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB Ent.Ed 4YW B0D46V57JD
Add a hefty dose of awesome to your everyday with Galaxy A Series. Four new smartphones that let you up your game with next-level cameras, infinity screens, and marathon batteries. So whether you want to scroll socials all day, create eye-popping content, or enjoy a streaming binge, you can do it all and do it longer. With an A Series in your hand, nothing gets in your way. Enterprise Edition devices are perfect for businesses looking to adopt or improve flexible working and enable employees to stay productive from their phone. Arming workers with the best tools for their job gives them the best chance to be productive. Our Galaxy Enterprise Edition devices are secured by the Knox platform—our defence-grade, multi-layered security and up to 7 years of security and maintenance releases¹. Approved by governments, Knox protects employee devices and any sensitive information stored on them. If a device is ever lost or stolen, for example, data can be remotely wiped by IT Teams. You can also centrally deploy and manage large numbers of devices remotely. Samsung’s Quickstart go is dedicated IT knowledge to help you set up your devices instantly in a way best suited for your team. Simply share your mobile needs and we’ll take it from there.
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy A54 6GB RAM Android 6.4" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone
Samsung Galaxy A54 6GB RAM Android 6.4" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A54 5G BLACK 128GB/8GB Dual Sim Unlocked Sim Free SmartPhone A546B/DSN
New Samsung Galaxy A54 5G BLACK 128GB/8GB Dual Sim Unlocked Sim Free SmartPhone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£240.81
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G, unlocked, Graphite (German Version) SAM-A54-BLK-N
German version for European users Graphite color for sleek look Fast and reliable 5G connectivity
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-A546B Galaxy A54 Dual SIM 5G 8GB RAM 128GB Awesome Lime EU B0BZQVW312
SM-A546BLGCEUE Item Weight: 0.2 kg Model number: a54
prodImage
£276.20
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Black 8GB/128GB Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone
New Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Black 8GB/128GB Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£281.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 8GB_128GB white B0BYMTL2WB
Ideal Product Good performance High quality
prodImage
£294.45
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy A54 5G 128GB Awesome Graphite EU 16,31cm (6,4") Super AMOLED Display, Android 13, 50MP Triple-Kamera SAM-A54-BLK-N45
Original branded product. Two years against manufacturing defects. Camera description: Front
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY A54 128GB &256GB 5G DUAL SIM BRAND NEW SEALED ALL COLOURS SM-A546 SM-A54 Samsung Galaxy A54
SAMSUNG GALAXY A54 128GB &256GB 5G DUAL SIM BRAND NEW SEALED ALL COLOURS, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£361.00
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A54 5G BLACK 128GB/8GB Dual Sim Unlocked Sim Free SmartPhone A546B/DSN
New Samsung Galaxy A54 5G BLACK 128GB/8GB Dual Sim Unlocked Sim Free SmartPhone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£372.14
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB Awesome Graphite 16,31cm (6,4") Super AMOLED Display, Android 13, 50MP Triple-Kamera
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB Awesome Graphite 16,31cm (6,4") Super AMOLED Display, Android 13, 50MP Triple-Kamera Mobile phones, Samsung Samsung...
prodImage
£450.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.7 mm x H158.2 mm x D9.1 mm
Weight:205 g
Display
Display Size:16.31 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 1380
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 256GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 256GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£221.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE LTE 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G9 Play 64GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£189.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy J5 8GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£198.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A6+ (2018)
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB
mm.techno
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
magicotech-8
prodImage
£200.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £200.49 / Unit
CyberCore Innovations
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Phones4All
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel