Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.22 cm (6.78 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 6 Gen 1
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR Magic7 Lite 5G 8GB 256GB Titanium/Midnight Black Android Smartphone M6936520856817
The Honor Magic7 Lite is a sleek and powerful smartphone designed for smooth everyday performance, strong battery life, and a premium viewing experience. With a modern black finish and refined design, its ideal for users who want reliability, style, and performance in one device. Featuring a highquality AMOLED display and generous 256GB of storage, the Magic7 Lite delivers smooth visuals and plenty of space for apps, photos, and media. Combined with efficient performance and long battery life, it offers a dependable experience for browsing, streaming, and daily tasks. Listing Specs Model: Honor Magic7 Lite Storage: 256GB RAM: 8GB Colour: Black SIM: Dual SIM Display: 6.78inch AMOLED touchscreen display FHD+ resolution (2652 1200) 120Hz refresh rate for smooth scrolling Camera System: 108MP main rear camera for highdetail photography 16MP front camera for selfies and video calls Processor: Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 Gen 1 octacore chipset Battery: 5300mAh largecapacity battery Connectivity: 5G, WiFi, Bluetooth, NFC, GPS, USBC | HONOR Magic7 Lite 5G 8GB 256GB Titanium/Midnight Black Android Smartphone
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 8GB 256GB Titanium/Midnight Black Android Smartphone BRP-NX1M
Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 8GB 256GB Titanium/Midnight Black Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
Honor Magic 7 Lite 5G BRP-NX1M 8GB/512GB Titanium Black D/SIM Android 14
Honor Magic 7 Lite 5G BRP-NX1M 8GB/512GB Titanium Black D/SIM Android 14, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Honor Magic7 Lite 17.2 cm (6.78") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 6600 mAh Black
HonorMagic7Lite17.2cm(6.78")DualSIMAndroid145GUSBType-C8GB256GB6600mAhBlack
prodImage
£404.99
£411.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Honor Magic7 Lite 17.2 cm (6.78") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 6600 mAh Purple
HonorMagic7Lite17.2cm(6.78")DualSIMAndroid145GUSBType-C8GB256GB6600mAhPurple
prodImage
£414.99
£421.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:f/1.75 aperture
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Wide-angle camera, f/2.2 aperture
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.45 aperture
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.5 mm x H162.8 mm x D7.98 mm
Weight:189 g
Display
Display Size:17.22 cm (6.78 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,224 px x 2,700 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,200
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:59h 33min
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:6,600 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 14
Other
EPREL:2,337,269
MPN:BRP-NX1M
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 6 Gen 1
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£649.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 19 Prices
Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£449.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£129.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£619.99
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 20 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£329.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 27 Prices
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Honor 400 LiteCompare 11 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£739.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 15 Prices
Honor 200 Lite
£187.91
Honor 200 LiteCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Magic6 Lite 5G
£239.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£240.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£239.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB
£239.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB
£238.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo A5 5G 4GB 128GB
£238.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 256GB
£269.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A27 5G 256GB
£237.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 256GB
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
kopadot
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
49marke-14
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £395.00 / Unit
prodImage
£404.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel