Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: (7.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 888
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G, 256GB, Black (Spanish Version) CG-YY6C-NJXX
To be used with the S pen fold edition and s pen pro 5G ready powered by Qualcomm Snapdragon 888 octa-core processor Bold and timeless color IPX8 rated for water resistance, corning gorilla glass vicks, Armor aluminium frame
prodImage
£530.05
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G, 256GB, Black (Spanish Version) NWI-SM-F926BZKDEUA
To be used with the S pen fold edition and s pen pro 5G ready powered by Qualcomm Snapdragon 888 octa-core processor Bold and timeless color IPX8 rated for water resistance, corning gorilla glass vicks, Armor aluminium frame
prodImage
£542.00
Shipping: Free
( Black, Black) (Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB | 12GB RAM
(Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB | 12GB RAM Description Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB | 12GB RAM ...
prodImage
£559.93
Shipping: Free
(Light Silver Purple, Light Silver Purple) (Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB | 12GB RAM
prodImage
£594.93
Shipping: Free
BNIB Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single Sim 256GB Black Factory Unlocked SIMFree
BNIB Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single Sim 256GB Black Factory Unlocked SIMFree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,745.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Green) Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB
(Green) Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB RAM Description (Green) Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB RAM Description Samsung...
prodImage
£598.22
Shipping: Free
( Light Silver Purple) Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB | 12GB RAM
( Light Silver Purple) Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB | 12GB RAM ( Light Silver Purple) Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB...
prodImage
£599.22
Shipping: Free
(Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB | 12GB RAM
(Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB | 12GB RAM Description (Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB |...
prodImage
£599.25
Shipping: Free
(Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB | 12GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G Single SIM | 256GB | 12GB RAM
prodImage
£699.98
Shipping: Free
Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 256 GB Version EU
Foldable Handy 7.6 inch Display 256 GB Memory, in Phantom Black 12 GB RAM 4400mAh
prodImage
£849.99
£857.05
Shipping: £7.06
with shipping: £7.06
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Front Camera 2:4 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W128.1 mm x H158.2 mm x D6.4 mm
Weight:271 g
Display
Display Size:(7.6 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,768 px x 2,208 px
Pixel Density:374 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,400 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Charging Power Wireless:10 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12,288 MB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 888
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£684.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 66 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 81 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 16e 256GB
£534.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£535.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei Nova 10 Pro 128GB
£535.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S5 mini
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HTC Desire 22 Pro
£525.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 13 256GB
£540.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
OnePlus 3
£595.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB
£520.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
OnePlus 6T 256GB
£520.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 256GB
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£530.05
Shipping: Free
Regenerate Global Limited
prodImage
£542.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£594.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel