Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory Card Slot: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB 6.7" Blue EU MQ523ZD/A 42627
Discover iPhone 14 and the very large iPhone 14 Plus. A full day of battery. A new safety feature designed to save your life. And even more...
prodImage
£546.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB 6.7" Purple EU MQ503QN/A 42439
The iPhone 14 Plus is the newest member of the iPhone family from Apple. It is the larger version of the entry-level iPhone 14. However, it is...
prodImage
£546.00
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB 5G Yellow Sim Free Unlocked IOS Phone MR693ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB 5G Yellow Sim Free Unlocked IOS Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£546.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple IPHONE 14 PLUS STARLIGHT
IPHONE 14 PLUS STARLIGHT
prodImage
£546.00
Shipping: Free
Apple IPHONE 14 PLUS 128GB YELLOW
IPHONE 14 PLUS 128GB YELLOW
prodImage
£546.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE 14 PLUS 128GB BLUE EU
prodImage
£873.87
£885.87
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78.1 mm x H160.8 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:203 g
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,284 px x 2,778 px
Pixel Density:458 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Emergency SOS:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

164 Reviews

Latest
Very good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/07/2023
|
Just wot my grandson wants
iPhone
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
12/07/2023
|
top
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/07/2023
|
Good price as discribe past dospatch
What an incredible iphone
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/07/2023
|
More features than my iPhone 11 had, good colour and smart
Great phone
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/06/2023
|
Very good phone works perfectly. No issues and highly recommended
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 164 reviews
5
143
4
8
3
2
3
1
7

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 39 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 72 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£534.28
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£489.99
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,258.38
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 35 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£849.15
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
£546.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 512GB
£549.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Apple iPhone 14 256GB (PRODUCT)RED
£577.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£549.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Honor Magic6 Pro 5G
£549.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 128GB
£565.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£540.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 256GB
£551.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB
£593.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB
£556.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB
prodImage
£546.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£546.00
Shipping: Free
dstechtrading
prodImage
£546.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£546.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel