Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB (PRODUCT)RED

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory Card Slot: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB 6.7" (PRODUCT)RED EU MQ513ZD/A 42626
Discover iPhone 14 and the massive iPhone 14 Plus. A full day of battery. A new safety feature designed to save your life. And even more spectacular...
prodImage
£546.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78.1 mm x H160.8 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:203 g
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,284 px x 2,778 px
Pixel Density:458 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Emergency SOS:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Colour:Red
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Perfect!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/08/2025
|
Came in good packaging and the phone itself is so good, really good upgrade from my iPhone10🥹🥹 Make sure to have adapter prepared for it though since it only comes with the charging cable
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2025
|
Over the moon with this iPhone not a scratch or mark anywhere a bit of a flaf going from android to apple but it’s up and running without fault
Works
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/07/2025
|
I’m writing this review from the product it’s functional and has great battery life
Excellent functional iphone.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/06/2025
|
Phone quality excellent, as new, good battery life & charge rate. No scratches & well packaged. Converted to a newer iphone with better functions & later ios system. Very pleased with purchase.
Upgraded
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/06/2025
|
Long standing iPhone user. Bought as a little upgrade to my iPhone 12. Does exactly what you’d expect for an iPhone. The only reason I rate it 4 stars and not 5 is because there is a filter on the camera that makes everything...View More and everyone unnaturally smooth, almost airbrush-like. This was absent on all my other iPhones. I’ve Googled how to turn it off and it’s not possible. I really dislike this feature being non-optional, not everyone wants the ‘filter look’.View Less
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB (PRODUCT)RED Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
11
4
1
3
2
1

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 41 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 73 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 28 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 35 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£446.39
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB Enterprise Edition
£545.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 512GB
£549.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB
£462.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi 15 512GB
£549.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
OnePlus 13 256GB
£540.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 512GB
£569.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Lenovo P2
£556.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 256GB
£548.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£535.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei Nova 10 Pro 128GB
£535.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
prodImage
£546.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel