Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.91 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 2400
• Number of Cores : 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung GALAXY S24 + 12/256 BLACK SAM-S24+-BLK-N
High-quality material Flexible design Durable
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung GALAXY S24 + 12/256 ARGENT SAM-S24+-GRY-Na
Effective product Reliable performance Ideal functionality
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£825.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Yellow) Unlocked SMS926BZYDEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Yellow) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£825.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung GALAXY S24 + 12/256 VIOLET SAM-S24+-VLT-N
High-quality material Durable robustness Flexible design
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung GALAXY S24 + 12/256 CREME SAM-S24+-YLW-N
High quality performance Ergonomic design Ideale Qualitt
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Grey) Unlocked SMS926BZADEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Grey) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£825.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Orange) Unlocked SMS926BZODEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Orange) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£825.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Black) Unlocked SMS926BZKDEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£825.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Purple) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£825.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Green) Unlocked SMS926BLGDEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£825.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Zoom:3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.9 mm x H158.5 mm x D7.7 mm
Weight:196 g
Display
Display Size:16.91 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,120 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,900 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 2400
Number of Cores :10
Processor Clock Speed max:3.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

87 Reviews

Latest
Very good
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
30/07/2024
|
Very good and genuine product . Delivered on time.
Fake
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/07/2024
|
Fake phone not original watch before buying 😂
Good phone, good delivery, and great deal
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
26/07/2024
|
This is not delivered directly by Kaufland, so I was also a bit concerned. But the product seems fine and no problems so far. Thank you for the great deal!
The Cable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/07/2024
|
The Product is good but the Cable that they send it with the phone not worked
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/07/2024
|
Great
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 87 reviews
5
68
4
8
3
4
2
0
1
7

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£683.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Nova 10 Pro 128GB
£535.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 16e 256GB
£534.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 256GB
£536.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
OnePlus 13 256GB
£540.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£460.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB Enterprise Edition
£545.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 512GB
£458.27
Compare Prices
56 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 512GB
£549.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
Phones58
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
Phones58
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
anitraders2020
prodImage
£825.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£825.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel