OnePlus 6T 256GB

• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: (6.41 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 8,192 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 15R Ace 6T 256GB (Purple) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 15R Ace 6T 256GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 15R Ace 6T 256GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 15R Ace 6T 256GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 15R Ace 6T 256GB (Green) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 15R Ace 6T 256GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 6T McLaren Edition 256GB (Orange) Unlocked 5011100564
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 6T McLaren Edition 256GB (Orange) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£960.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 6T McLaren Edition 256GB (Black) Unlocked 5011100564
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 6T McLaren Edition 256GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£960.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.8 mm x H157.5 mm x D8.2 mm
Display
Display Size:(6.41 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 6
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Pixel Density:402 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:3,700 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£609.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 28 Prices
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£459.21
OnePlus 15R 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£510.00
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 5 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£424.01
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 8 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£632.34
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 21 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£265.82
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£540.00
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 24 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£420.00
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB
£520.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gigaset GX6 Pro
£516.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (3) 256GB
£525.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
HTC Desire 22 Pro
£525.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 12 256GB
£514.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 256GB
£549.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£446.39
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 256GB
£506.02
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB
£472.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£535.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
OnePlus 6T 256GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£960.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel