Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 512GB

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 512GB
from £595.67to £1,319.0012 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.1 cm (6.73 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Google Tensor G4
• Memory (RAM): 16 GB
• Memory Type: DDR5X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 512GB 16GB (Rose Quartz)
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 512GB 16GB (Rose Quartz) Description Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 512GB 16GB (Rose Quartz) Description Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 512GB...
prodImage
£595.67
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 512GB 16GB (Porcelain)
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL  512GB 16GB (Porcelain) Description Google Pixel 9 Pro XL  512GB 16GB (Porcelain) Description Using the Pixel 9...
prodImage
£596.98
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL – 512GB Obsidian Black – Unlocked – Brand New, Sealed Box GA05986-GB
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL – 512GB Obsidian Black – Unlocked – Brand New, Sealed Box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL - Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System, 24-Hour Battery, and 6.8" Super Actua Display - Obsidian, 512GB
Engineered by Google, Pixel gets the best of Google AI first. So you can take amazing photos and get things done even more easily. Fresh colours, polished edges, a soft matte feel. It's Pixel, reimagined. The Pixel 9 Pro triple rear camera system gives you super-close close-ups, sharp selfies and rich colours – even in low light. Ask Gemini for help with something on your screen or in real life. With a game-changing Google Tensor G4 chip, a 24-hour battery, and seven years of security updates and Pixel Drops, it's built to keep up with you all day long. Start your day off right with Pixel phones, earbuds and smartwatches. With AI, Pixel devices deliver even more personalised, powerful help.
prodImage
£1,319.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Google Pixel 9 Pro XL (Obsidian) 512GB/16GB
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL (Obsidian) 512GB/16GB Description Google Pixel 9 Pro XL (Obsidian) 512GB/16GB Description Summary Flagship Pixel 9 Pro XL...
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
(512GB, Porcelain) Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System
Pixel 9 Pro XL with Gemini is the most powerful Pixel yet; it has a pro-level camera and it's engineered by Google, so it gets the best of...
prodImage
£880.00
Shipping: Free
(512GB, Hazel) Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System
prodImage
£880.00
Shipping: Free
(512GB, Obsidian) Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System
prodImage
£880.00
Shipping: Free
(512GB, Rose Quartz) Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Unlocked Android Smartphone with Gemini, Triple Rear Camera System
prodImage
£880.00
Shipping: Free
for google Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Rose 512GB single sim
Item specifics Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Processor Octa...
prodImage
£956.15
Shipping: Free
for google Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Obsidian 512GB single sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Processor Octa Core Screen Size ...
prodImage
£956.15
Shipping: Free
for google Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Porcelain 512GB single sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging Octa Core Screen Size 6.8 in Lock...
prodImage
£956.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:48 MP
Main Camera 3:48 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 5x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:42 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.6 mm x H162.8 mm x D8.5 mm
Display
Display Size:17.1 cm (6.73 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus 2, LTPO OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,280 px x 2,856 px
Pixel Density:495 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,060 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):16 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor G4
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 9
£422.34
Google Pixel 9Compare 10 Prices
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Google Pixel 10 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 38 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£330.99
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 16 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 26 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£594.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi 14T Pro 512GB
£592.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 512GB
£584.58
Compare Prices
49 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Nokia XR21
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£650.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
HMD XR21
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honor 600 512GB
£599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 512GB
prodImage
£595.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£596.98
Shipping: Free
tecknologytrade52
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,319.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel