Apple iPhone 15 Plus 512GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 512GB
from £1,096.72to £1,116.453 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 17
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A16
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 512GB - Green MU1Q3ZD/A
Dynamic Island. which bubbles up alerts and Live Activities. A new 48MP Main camera for super-high-resolution photos. 2x Telephoto. A durable color-infused glass and aluminum design. Charging as easy as USB‑C.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,096.72
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 512GB - Yellow MU1M3ZD/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,096.72
Shipping: Free
Apple Iphone 15 Plus 512Gb Green. Display Diagonal: 17 Cm 6.7" Display Resolutio MU1Q3ZDA
Apple Iphone 15 Plus 512Gb Green. Display Diagonal: 17 Cm 6.7" Display Resolutio, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£1,116.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:10x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.8 mm x H160.9 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:201 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,290 px x 2,796 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 2.0, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Charging Power:20 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 17
Processor
Processor:Apple A16
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£645.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 77 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,139.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£559.00
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 89 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 30 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 57 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,099.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 16 Plus 512GB
£1,100.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nothing Phone (2) 512GB
£985.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Phone 512GB
£1,119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 256GB
£909.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi 15 Ultra 512GB
£1,053.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 10 Pro Fold 512GB
£1,049.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 512GB
£1,169.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 512GB
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£1,162.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold6 512GB
£979.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 512GB
prodImage
£1,096.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,096.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,116.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel