Xiaomi 17T Pro 1TB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 1 TB
• Display Size: 17.34 cm (6.83 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 9500 (MT6993)
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi 17T Pro 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI 17T Pro 5G Smartphone 12GB+1024GB, Leica 50MP Triple Camera, 7000mAh Battery, 100W HyperCharge, 6.83" 144Hz AMOLED Display, Dimensity 9500, IP68 Deep Blue (No In-box Charger) XM17TP-121T-BLU
[LEICA PROFESSIONAL TRIPLE CAMERA SYSTEM] Capture every moment with a 50MP Leica main camera, 50MP 5x periscope telephoto and 12MP ultra-wide lens. Whether you're photographing London landmarks, family gatherings or holiday sunsets, Leica colour styles and OIS deliver sharp, cinematic results day and night [7000MAH BATTERY + 100W HYPERCHARGE] Stay powered through commuting, streaming, gaming and travel with the 7000mAh silicon-carbon battery. Recharge in minutes with 100W HyperCharge, enjoy 50W wireless charging, and share power with other devices using reverse charging [FLAGSHIP DIMENSITY 9500 PERFORMANCE] Experience ultra-smooth gaming, fast app launches and seamless multitasking with the MediaTek Dimensity 9500 3nm processor. Ideal for mobile gaming, 4K video editing and demanding productivity tasks [6.83" 144HZ AMOLED DISPLAY] Enjoy immersive entertainment on the 1.5K 144Hz AMOLED display with up to 3500 nits peak brightness, Dolby Vision and HDR10+. Perfect for Netflix, YouTube, social media and outdoor viewing in bright sunlight [AI FEATURES & PREMIUM DESIGN] Boost productivity with Google Gemini, AI Writing, AI Interpreter and Circle to Search. The IP68 water-resistant design, WiFi 7, Bluetooth 6.0, NFC and in-display fingerprint sensor make it a premium everyday smartphone
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 17T Pro 5G Smartphone 12GB+1024GB, Leica 50MP Triple Camera, 7000mAh Battery, 100W HyperCharge, 6.83" 144Hz AMOLED Display, Dimensity 9500, IP68 Black (No In-box Charger) XM17TP-121T-BLK
[LEICA PROFESSIONAL TRIPLE CAMERA SYSTEM] Capture every moment with a 50MP Leica main camera, 50MP 5x periscope telephoto and 12MP ultra-wide lens. Whether you're photographing London landmarks, family gatherings or holiday sunsets, Leica colour styles and OIS deliver sharp, cinematic results day and night [7000MAH BATTERY + 100W HYPERCHARGE] Stay powered through commuting, streaming, gaming and travel with the 7000mAh silicon-carbon battery. Recharge in minutes with 100W HyperCharge, enjoy 50W wireless charging, and share power with other devices using reverse charging [FLAGSHIP DIMENSITY 9500 PERFORMANCE] Experience ultra-smooth gaming, fast app launches and seamless multitasking with the MediaTek Dimensity 9500 3nm processor. Ideal for mobile gaming, 4K video editing and demanding productivity tasks [6.83" 144HZ AMOLED DISPLAY] Enjoy immersive entertainment on the 1.5K 144Hz AMOLED display with up to 3500 nits peak brightness, Dolby Vision and HDR10+. Perfect for Netflix, YouTube, social media and outdoor viewing in bright sunlight [AI FEATURES & PREMIUM DESIGN] Boost productivity with Google Gemini, AI Writing, AI Interpreter and Circle to Search. The IP68 water-resistant design, WiFi 7, Bluetooth 6.0, NFC and in-display fingerprint sensor make it a premium everyday smartphone
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17T Pro Black 12 GB+1 TB 76493
Xiaomi 17T Pro Black 12 GB+1 TB
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17T Pro Deep Violet 12 GB+1 TB 76489
Xiaomi 17T Pro Deep Violet 12 GB+1 TB
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17T Pro Deep Blue 12 GB+1 TB 76484
Xiaomi 17T Pro Deep Blue 12 GB+1 TB
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Zoom:5x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.5 mm x H162.2 mm x D8.25 mm
Weight:219 g
Display
Display Size:17.34 cm (6.83 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:480 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,280 px x 2,772 px
Pixel Density:447 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:7,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:100 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:1 TB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
SAR Value:1 W/kg
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
EPREL:2,615,556
MPN:2602EPTC0G
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 9500 (MT6993)
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.21 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi 17T Pro 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£490.20
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Fold6 256GB
£952.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 17T Pro 256GB
£759.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oppo Reno15 Pro 5G
£972.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Razr 70 Plus
£999.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 512GB
£917.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (2) 512GB
£985.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,000.24
Compare Prices
39 offers
Xiaomi 17T Pro 1TB
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel