Motorola Razr 70 Plus

Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£999.64
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola razr 70 plus 17.5 cm (6.9") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB PBCF0004SE
The motorola razr 70 plus is a foldable smartphone with a 4.00" external display that runs full apps. shows notifications. and handles quick replies without opening the phone. AI features from Motorola Qira. Microsoft Copilot. Google Gemini. and Perplexity help you search. create. and stay organised. The Snapdragon 8s Gen 3 platform drives a 50MP OIS main camera. 50MP ultrawide. and Macro Vision. Unfold the 6.90" LTPO Extreme AMOLED internal display at up to 165Hz. A 4500mAh battery supports 45W TurboPower and 15W wireless charging. with a titanium-reinforced hinge and IP48 protection.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£999.64
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 70 Plus 5G 12GB-512GB Dual-SIM XT2659-3 Grün (Mountain View) B0-H586-QW8S-UK
Smartphone
prodImage
£1,116.00
Shipping: Free

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£390.54
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£212.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£158.13
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
£141.36
Motorola Moto G15 256GBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,000.24
Compare Prices
39 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Plus 512GB
£1,008.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Apple iPhone 14 512GB (PRODUCT)RED
£1,011.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Phone (2) 512GB
£985.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 8 256GB
£825.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo Reno15 Pro 5G
£972.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone Air 512GB
£864.34
Compare Prices
30 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold6 512GB
£1,035.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Razr 70 Plus
prodImage
£999.64
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£1,116.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel