Motorola One Fusion+

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola One Fusion+
from £369.002 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 730
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Motorola One Fusion+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola One Fusion 4G Sapphire Blue 64GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW XT2073-2
Motorola One Fusion 4G Sapphire Blue 64GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola One Fusion 4G Emerald Green 64GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW XT2073-2
Motorola One Fusion 4G Emerald Green 64GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.9 mm x H162.9 mm x D9.6 mm
Weight:210 g
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:IPS
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Pixel Density:395 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 730
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Motorola One Fusion+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£853.89
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£279.00
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 8 64GB
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£368.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
£369.99
Compare Prices
196 offers
Sony Xperia Z2
£409.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£370.57
Compare Prices
21 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 4 Lite 5G
£337.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 13 128GB
£367.04
Compare Prices
27 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel