Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
from £369.00to £1,128.3025 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 2400e
• Number of Cores : 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 5G Unlocked 128GB Memory 8GB RAM Android 50MP Smartphone SMS921BZADEUB
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 5G Unlocked 128GB Memory 8GB RAM Android 50MP Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Unbranded Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 5G 8GB/128GB Rom - Grey | S7210
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 5G 8GB/128GB Rom - Grey | S7210 Description Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 5G 8GB/128GB Rom - Grey | S7210 Description Choose your...
prodImage
£379.49
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 5G Samsung Exynos 6.7" 8GB RAM 128GB Storage Smartphone SAM-S24FE-BLK-N
128gb
prodImage
£384.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB Blue 6.7" 5G (8GB) EU Model Android - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] SAM-S24-FE-BLU-N2
6.7 inch AMOLED screen: Enjoy an immersive visual experience thanks to the 6.7-inch AMOLED screen of this Samsung Galaxy S24 FE, offering vivid colours and high contrast Ultra-fast 5G connection: Stay connected wherever you are with this smartphone's 5G technology, perfect for streaming, video calling and online gaming Dual SIM and 128GB storage: Take all your essentials with you thanks to the dual SIM and the 128GB storage of this Galaxy S24 FE to store your photos, videos and apps
prodImage
£385.12
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG S24 FE SM-S721 8+128GB DS 5G GRAPHITE OEM
SAMSUNGS24FESM-S7218+128GBDS5GGRAPHITEOEM
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE SM-S721B/DS 6.7" 128GB 5G Dual Sim Smartphone
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE SM-S721B/DS 6.7" 128GB 5G Dual Sim Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Typ SM-S721BLGDEUB
Choose your colour and make it yoursDiscover the Galaxy S24 FE in stylish colours. with a slimmer bezel display. The rounded form ensures a comfortable grip. while the clean. flat design enhances your viewing pleasure.Colourfully crafted for youExplore the Galaxy S24 FE that matches your style. featuring a sleek. modern design and vibrant colours.Built for durabilityWith Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus®+ shielding the front and back. the phone is built to last. Plus. it comes with an IP68 rating for dust and water resistance.Resize it. retouch it with Photo AssistUse Photo Assist to easily resize. move. and remove unwanted objects in your photos. Transform everyday images into stunning works of art with our AI-powered editing tool.Imagine it. Sketch it. See it with Sketch to ImageDraw from scratch or on any photo. Use AI to transform that sketch into an image.Meet the most powerful camera ever in the Galaxy FE seriesThe ProVisual Engine is a comprehensive suite of AI-powered tools that enhances photos and videos with sharp details and rich textures. expanding the possibilities beyond just snapping a picture.Stunning low-light portraits with Galaxy's ProVisual EngineBring out vivid moments in dark settings. The AI-powered camera ensures your subject stays bright and clear even in low-light.Get clear shots from afar with Optical Quality ZoomCapture detailed shots from afar effortlessly. Powered by advanced NPU and GPU. Optical Quality Zoom allows you to capture detailed close-ups without compromising quality. Bring your distant subjects into clear view with ease.Light up your photos with Super HDRCapture stunning photos with Super HDR. enhancing colours and scenes. Enjoy enriched colour expression and share your best shots directly to your social media. with Super HDR making bright areas even brighter.Create cinematic moments with Instant Slow-moTurn any video into slow-motion with Instant Slow-mo. even those not originally shot that way in your gallery or downloads. Simply touch and hold to apply the effect instantly. then share or save the clip with ease.Selfies become art with Portrait StudioLet AI ignite your imagination with Portrait Studio. Self-portraits instantly turn into incredible works of art.Hyper-realistic gaming experienceMeet the Galaxy S24 FE. now with the enhanced AP performance for smoother multitasking. Enjoy the cutting-edge Samsung Exynos 2400e for an incredibly captivating and realistic gaming experience.Dive into an immersive viewing experienceImmerse yourself in captivating content with the enhanced Dynamic AMOLED 2X display. now brighter and more colourful than ever. Enjoy a larger screen and slimmer bezels. elevating your viewing experience to the next level.A battery that works harder so you can play longerEnjoy extended playtime. powered by a larger 4.700mAh typical battery. Perfectly optimised for video streaming. it's your ultimate companion for uninterrupted entertainment.Resize it and retouch it with Photo Assist‎‎Choose your colour and make it yours‎‎Circle to SearchSearch effortlessly with a simple circle gesture on your phone. Instantly find what you need. whether it's text or images.Live TranslateGet real-time voice translation on various apps when you make a call.InterpreterLost in translation? Galaxy S24 FE is your passport to communication - working as your personal interpreter.Browsing Assist‎Found a website that you need to understand quickly? AI summarises entire websites instantly.Smart SwitchEasily transfer data to your S24 FE from different devices.Quick ShareSharing files is a breeze with Quick Share. It's fast. easy. and secure.Your privacy. Secured.In Privacy and Security. quickly see which apps are accessing your information. then customise your settings. Plus. with Advanced Intelligence features. you can process data for AI services from your Galaxy device or on the cloud.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£425.66
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Typ SM-S721BZKDEUB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£472.58
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE, AI Smartphone, Android, 8GB RAM, 128GB Storage, 50MP Camera, Long Battery Life, Unlocked, Graphite, 3 Year Samsung Extended Warranty (UK Version) VH-UUFC-WBI8
Galaxy AI is here: Meet the new Galaxy S24 FE, Unlock AI-powered editing tools like Photo Assist, Easily resize, move, and remove unwanted objects in your photos¹ ² It's as durable as it is stylish: The iconic Galaxy S24 look, now in new colours, Edge-to-edge viewing experience thanks to slimmer bezel display, Rounded form, Built tough with Corning Gorilla Glass Victus+ and IP68 dust and water resistance³ ⁴ AI-powered camera, Pro results: ProVisual Engine for stunning photos and videos bursting with details, Capture brilliant portraits where subjects shine bright and clear, no matter how dark the surroundings⁵ Enhanced AP performance for smoother multitasking: Enjoy the cutting-edge Samsung Exynos 2400e for an incredibly immersive and realistic gaming experience⁶ ⁷ See more, do more: Enjoy captivating content on a larger and enhanced Dynamic AMOLED 2X display, Stream all day with the powerful 4,700 mAh typical battery⁶ ⁸ This device comes with an additional year of warranty. This has been extended by one year by Samsung, and the extension will be automatically recorded on their systems (this may take up to 120 days from purchase). No further action will be required by you to obtain the extended warranty
prodImage
£522.62
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE, AI Smartphone, Android, 8GB RAM, 128GB Storage, 50MP Camera, Long Battery Life, Unlocked, Blue, 3 Year Samsung Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0DD3XZP7X
Galaxy AI is here: Meet the new Galaxy S24 FE, Unlock AI-powered editing tools like Photo Assist, Easily resize, move, and remove unwanted objects in your photos¹ ² It's as durable as it is stylish: The iconic Galaxy S24 look, now in new colours, Edge-to-edge viewing experience thanks to slimmer bezel display, Rounded form, Built tough with Corning Gorilla Glass Victus+ and IP68 dust and water resistance³ ⁴ AI-powered camera, Pro results: ProVisual Engine for stunning photos and videos bursting with details, Capture brilliant portraits where subjects shine bright and clear, no matter how dark the surroundings⁵ Enhanced AP performance for smoother multitasking: Enjoy the cutting-edge Samsung Exynos 2400e for an incredibly immersive and realistic gaming experience⁶ ⁷ See more, do more: Enjoy captivating content on a larger and enhanced Dynamic AMOLED 2X display, Stream all day with the powerful 4,700 mAh typical battery⁶ ⁸ This device comes with an additional year of warranty. This has been extended by one year by Samsung, and the extension will be automatically recorded on their systems (this may take up to 120 days from purchase). No further action will be required by you to obtain the extended warranty
prodImage
£538.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung S24 Fe 5g 8gb/128gb 6.7´´ One Size SAM-S24-FE-BLU-N
3.1GHz Samsung Exynos 2400; 10-core processor 50 megapixel main camera with optical image stabilisation 17.01 cm (6.7 inch) AMOLED display (2340 x 1080, 120 Hz) Internal memory: 128 GB, Android 14 Colour: blue
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 5G Samsung Exynos 6.7" 8GB RAM 128GB Storage Smartphone
128gb
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 128 GB 4700 mAh Blue
SamsungGalaxyS24FE17cm(6.7")DualSIMAndroid145GUSBType-C8GB128GB4700mAhBlue
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Samsung Galaxy S24 FE S721B 128GB (8GB RAM) Graphite
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE S721B 128GB (8GB RAM) Graphite Description Samsung Galaxy S24 FE S721B 128GB (8GB RAM) Graphite Description Features Resize...
prodImage
£423.24
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB Graphite 6.7" 5G (8GB) EU Model Android - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] TH-N2X5-PFKD
6.7" display, 128GB, Graphite, 4700mAh built in
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 FE 128GB GRAPHITE S721B/DS 8GB RAM 5G (UNLOCKED) NEW SEALED SM-S721BZKDEUE
SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 FE 128GB GRAPHITE S721B/DS 8GB RAM 5G (UNLOCKED) NEW SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 5G 128GB (SM-S721B/DS) Smartphone Unlocked
NEW Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 5G 128GB (SM-S721B/DS) Smartphone Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£459.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung S24 Fe 5g 8gb/128gb 6.7´´ One Size SM-S721BLGDEUB>>Samsung
Mint
prodImage
£512.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Galaxy S24 FE 128GB, Handy Yellow, Android 14, 5G, 8 GB
Smartphone with Android 14 System 6.7" - 4G Screen: Yes Internal Memory: 128 GB - RAM: 8 GB 50 + 8 + 12 Mega Pixels Camera
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Typ SM-S721BZYDEUB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£536.51
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Typ SM-S721BZKDEUE
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE . Display diagonal: 17 cm (6.7"). Display resolution: 2340 x 1080 pixels. Processor family: Samsung Exynos. Processor model: 2400. RAM capacity: 8 GB. Internal storage capacity: 128 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP. Rear camera type: Triple camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Operating system installed: Android 14. Battery capacity: 4700 mAh. Product colour: Graphite. Weight: 213 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£545.70
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Typ SM-S721BLBDEUB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£547.01
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S721BZKDEUE Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 17 cm
Samsung SM-S721BZKDEUE Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 17 cm, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£589.35
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE, AI Smartphone, Android, 8GB RAM, 128GB Storage, 50MP Camera, Long Battery Life, Unlocked, Yellow, 3 Year Manufacturer Extended
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE, AI Smartphone, Android, 8GB RAM, 128GB Storage, 50MP Camera, Long Battery Life, Unlocked, Yellow, 3 Year Manufacturer...
prodImage
£733.94
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE, AI Smartphone, Android, 8GB RAM, 128GB Storage, 50MP Camera, Long Battery Life, Unlocked, Graphite, 3 Year Manufacturer Extend
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE, AI Smartphone, Android, 8GB RAM, 128GB Storage, 50MP Camera, Long Battery Life, Unlocked, Graphite, 3 Year Manufacturer...
prodImage
£1,128.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Zoom:3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.3 mm x H162 mm x D8 mm
Weight:213 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 2400e
Number of Cores :10
Processor Clock Speed max:3.1 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£368.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
£369.99
Compare Prices
196 offers
Honor 200 Pro
£400.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£370.57
Compare Prices
21 offers
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
£374.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 13 128GB
£367.04
Compare Prices
27 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
rapidunlock.codes
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£379.49
Shipping: Free
Phones4All
prodImage
£384.00
Shipping: Free
Phones4All
prodImage
£385.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel