Realme 11 Pro+ 5G 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.02 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7050 5G
• Memory (RAM): 12 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Realme 11 Pro+ 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
realme 11 PRO plus 12+512GB DS 5G sunrise beige OEM B0C3RFWVNN
[32MP flagship selfie cam] Take super clear selfies, with consistently spot-on details. AI Beauty algorithm and Wide Angle Mode open up new shooting possibilities, making selfies with friends easier than ever 6.7 inches, AMOLED, 1B colors, HDR10+, 120Hz, 950 nits (peak), 1080 x 2412 pixels, 20:9 ratio (~394 ppi density) 512GB Storage, 12GB RAM
prodImage
£360.30
Shipping: Free
Realme 11 Pro 5G Mobile Phone Dimensity 7050 6.7 Black 12+512GB
Chipset Dimensity 7050 (6 nm) 5G Processor, up to 2.6GHz. Display 6.7" AMOLED FHD 1080x2412, 120Hz Refresh Rate. Capacity 12GB + 512GB Camera...
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.9 mm x H161.6 mm x D8.7 mm
Weight:189 g
Display
Display Size:17.02 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:360 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,412 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:100 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Max. Memory Size:24 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7050 5G
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Realme 11 Pro+ 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Realme

Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GB
£326.30
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£293.39
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£474.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GB
£609.00
Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT8 Pro 256GB
£1,269.00
Realme GT8 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 6 512GB
£579.00
Realme GT 6 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme Narzo 50A Prime 64GB
£109.96
Realme Narzo 50A Prime 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 256GB
£351.00
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme Note 70T 256GB
£89.00
Realme Note 70T 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GB
£626.58
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crosscall Stellar-M6 128GB
£360.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£360.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£359.70
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 8GB 512GB
£361.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Reno12 5G 256GB
£341.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£362.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 256GB
£364.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A42 5G
£356.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme 11 Pro+ 5G 512GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£360.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel