POCO X7 Pro 8GB 256GB

Manufacturer: POCO
POCO X7 Pro 8GB 256GB
from £241.99to £430.164 offersManufacturer: POCO
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 8400-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
POCO X7 Pro 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Poco X7 Pro 5G Dual SIM 256GB (8GB RAM) Global Version Green
Next-gen flagship performance and efficiency powered by the D8400-Ultra processor Large 6000mAh (typical) battery with 90W HyperCharge for fast,
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Poco X7 Pro 5G Dual SIM 256GB (8GB RAM) Global Version Yellow
Next-gen flagship performance and efficiency powered by the D8400-Ultra processor Large 6000mAh (typical) battery with 90W HyperCharge for fast,
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO X7 Pro Black 8 GB + 256 GB 61699
POCO X7 Pro Black 8 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
POCO X7 Pro 8+256GB 6.67" 5G Black DS EU 49414
NetworkTechnology GSM/HSPA/LTE/5G BodyDimensions160,8x75,2x8,3mm(6,33x2,96x0,33inches) Weight195gor198g(6.88ounces) ...
prodImage
£430.16
£442.16
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.24 mm x H160.7 mm x D8.29 mm
Weight:195 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 8400-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.25 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
POCO X7 Pro 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO F7 512GB
£399.57
POCO F7 512GBCompare 5 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£689.99
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
POCO F8 Pro 256GBCompare 12 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO C85 256GB
£119.00
POCO C85 256GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
£349.00
POCO X7 Pro 512GBCompare 5 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£325.99
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 11 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
£489.09
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£459.00
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S22 256GB
£241.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
TCL 50 Pro Nxtpaper 5G
£243.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 256GB
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) 128GB
£240.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 256GB
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 200 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 4 64GB
£239.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Xperia 5 II
£239.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oukitel WP60 5G
£244.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO X7 Pro 8GB 256GB
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£430.16
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel